50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Décembre 2017 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.89 | +0.71 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.00 | +0.66 | 1158 pts | |||
3. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.05 | +0.66 | 1154 pts | |||
4. | HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.29 | +0.70 | 1137 pts | |||
4. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.29 | +0.70 | 1137 pts | |||
6. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.77 | 1135 pts | |||
7. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.70 | 1133 pts | |||
8. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.62 | 1128 pts | |||
9. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.45 | +0.73 | 1126 pts | |||
10. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.54 | +0.74 | 1119 pts | |||
11. | MONGES Clara | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.70 | 1118 pts | |||
12. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | |||
13. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.68 | +0.76 | 1109 pts | |||
14. | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.69 | +0.77 | 1109 pts | |||
15. | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.71 | +0.69 | 1107 pts | |||
15. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.71 | +0.67 | 1107 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
17. | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.83 | +0.73 | 1099 pts | |||
18. | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.73 | 1088 pts | |||
19. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.70 | 1085 pts | |||
19. | HESSE Carla | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.03 | +0.76 | 1085 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
19. | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.03 | +0.72 | 1085 pts | |||
22. | AYGOUI Silène | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:28.08 | +0.84 | 1081 pts | |||
23. | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.70 | 1073 pts | |||
23. | MARINO Louane | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.20 | +0.56 | 1073 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
25. | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.30 | +0.68 | 1066 pts | |||
25. | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.30 | +0.75 | 1066 pts | |||
27. | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:28.44 | +0.71 | 1057 pts | |||
28. | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.45 | +0.72 | 1056 pts | |||
29. | TABET Lyna | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.52 | +0.66 | 1051 pts | |||
30. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.63 | +0.76 | 1044 pts | |||
31. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.63 | 1035 pts | |||
32. | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.78 | +0.75 | 1033 pts | |||
33. | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ROU | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.85 | +0.70 | 1029 pts | |||
34. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.86 | +0.73 | 1028 pts | |||
35. | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.91 | +0.64 | 1025 pts | |||
36. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.67 | 1021 pts | |||
37. | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:28.97 | +0.65 | 1020 pts | |||
37. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.97 | +0.70 | 1020 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
39. | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.00 | +0.66 | 1018 pts | |||
39. | GUTH Annabelle | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.00 | +0.80 | 1018 pts | |||
41. | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.05 | +0.76 | 1015 pts | |||
42. | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.10 | +0.73 | 1012 pts | |||
43. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.14 | +0.70 | 1009 pts | |||
44. | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.16 | +0.63 | 1008 pts | |||
44. | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:29.16 | +0.75 | 1008 pts | |||
46. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | |||
47. | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.76 | 1001 pts | |||
48. | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.29 | +0.73 | 999 pts | |||
49. | GRANGEON Hannah | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.34 | +0.76 | 996 pts | |||
50. | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.38 | +0.75 | 993 pts | |||
51. | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:29.39 | +0.74 | 992 pts | |||
52. | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.70 | 992 pts | |||
53. | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.43 | +0.81 | 990 pts | |||
54. | CALVO Emma | 2004 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.45 | +0.74 | 988 pts | |||
55. | COLLIN Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.48 | +0.80 | 986 pts | |||
56. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:29.49 | +0.62 | 986 pts | |||
57. | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.50 | +0.75 | 985 pts | |||
57. | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.50 | +0.73 | 985 pts | |||
59. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.54 | +0.69 | 982 pts | |||
60. | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.65 | +0.83 | 975 pts | |||
61. | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.65 | 970 pts | |||
62. | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.75 | +0.77 | 968 pts | |||
63. | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.75 | 967 pts | |||
64. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.83 | +0.76 | 963 pts | |||
65. | STRAUB Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.68 | 958 pts | |||
66. | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.93 | +0.75 | 957 pts | |||
67. | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.84 | 951 pts | |||
68. | FIEF Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.05 | +0.62 | 949 pts | |||
69. | THELET Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.09 | +0.80 | 882 pts | |||
70. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.10 | +0.79 | 882 pts | |||
71. | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:32.22 | +0.40 | 813 pts | |||
--- | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.68 | 1215 pts |