50 Breaststroke Women - Final A SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 19h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.56 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:37.40 | +0.73 | 975 pts | |||
3. | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.05 | +0.77 | 944 pts | |||
4. | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.23 | +0.79 | 935 pts | |||
5. | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:38.73 | +0.73 | 911 pts | |||
6. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:39.57 | +0.80 | 871 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A JUNIORS 2 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 19h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
2. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.46 | +0.70 | 973 pts | |||
3. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.50 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
4. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.51 | +0.70 | 970 pts | |||
5. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:37.58 | +0.83 | 967 pts | |||
6. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:37.90 | +0.76 | 951 pts | |||
7. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:38.17 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
8. | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:38.44 | +0.76 | 925 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 19h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.38 | +0.80 | 1027 pts | |||
2. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.78 | +0.79 | 1006 pts | |||
3. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.96 | +0.73 | 948 pts | |||
4. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:38.23 | +0.74 | 935 pts | |||
5. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.28 | +0.74 | 932 pts | |||
6. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.81 | +0.79 | 907 pts | |||
7. | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:40.50 | +0.72 | 828 pts | |||
8. | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.04 | +0.80 | 804 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:35.77 | +0.81 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.78 | 1048 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.09 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.99 | +0.76 | 996 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.03 | +0.66 | 994 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:37.75 | +0.79 | 958 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.77 | +0.67 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.90 | +0.76 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:38.00 | +0.78 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
10. | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:38.01 | +0.73 | 945 pts | QFA | ||
11. | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.04 | +0.76 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
12. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:38.11 | +0.75 | 941 pts | QFA | ||
13. | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.38 | +0.75 | 928 pts | QFA | ||
14. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.43 | +0.84 | 925 pts | QFA | ||
15. | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:38.44 | +0.80 | 925 pts | QFA | ||
16. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:38.58 | +0.74 | 918 pts | QFA | ||
17. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:38.63 | +0.69 | 916 pts | |||
18. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.67 | +0.81 | 914 pts | |||
19. | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.77 | +0.77 | 909 pts | QFA | ||
20. | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:39.12 | +0.81 | 892 pts | |||
21. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:39.43 | +0.78 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
22. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.46 | +0.77 | 876 pts | QFA | ||
23. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.68 | +0.73 | 866 pts | QFA | ||
24. | CLAIN Camille | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:39.94 | +0.69 | 854 pts | |||
24. | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:39.94 | +0.71 | 854 pts | QFA | ||
26. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:40.08 | +0.72 | 847 pts | |||
27. | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.01 | +0.84 | 805 pts | QFA | ||
28. | GOETZ Marion | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:41.35 | +0.87 | 790 pts | |||
29. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:41.45 | +0.67 | 785 pts | |||
30. | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:41.57 | +0.68 | 780 pts | |||
31. | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:42.00 | +0.81 | 761 pts | |||
32. | MARIE Manon | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.23 | +0.68 | 751 pts | |||
33. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:42.49 | +0.73 | 740 pts |