50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRATT Holly | 1988 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:27.81 | +0.64 | 921 pts | |||
2. | MCKEOWN Kaylee | 2001 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:28.37 | +0.67 | 867 pts | |||
3. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | COLLECTIF BUDAPEST | 00:28.58 | +0.58 | 848 pts | |||
4. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:29.64 | +0.65 | 760 pts | |||
5. | CRANE Emily | 1998 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 00:30.10 | +0.56 | 726 pts | |||
6. | WEST Harriet | 1997 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 00:30.14 | +0.58 | 723 pts | |||
7. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | IR OUEST | 00:30.33 | +0.58 | 710 pts | |||
8. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.35 | +0.58 | 708 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BORDIUGOVA Karina | 2003 | RUS | ENERGY STANDARD | 00:30.48 | +0.76 | 699 pts | |||
2. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.01 | +0.79 | 664 pts | |||
3. | PERFECT Harriet | 2000 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:31.39 | +0.61 | 640 pts | |||
4. | HALCOX Olivia | 2000 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:31.40 | +0.64 | 640 pts | |||
5. | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.81 | +0.60 | 615 pts | |||
6. | HARVEY Emma | 2001 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:32.14 | +0.80 | 596 pts | |||
7. | BILSKI Karine | 1978 | FRA | FRANCE MILITAIRE | 00:32.26 | +0.59 | 590 pts | |||
8. | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | ROU | ROUMANIE | 00:32.27 | +0.60 | 589 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 11h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MCKEOWN Kaylee | 2001 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:28.66 | +0.69 | 841 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BARRATT Holly | 1988 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:28.78 | +0.64 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | COLLECTIF BUDAPEST | 00:29.14 | +0.62 | 800 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CALDWELL Hilary | 1991 | CAN | HPC - VICTORIA | 00:29.58 | +0.63 | 765 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:29.60 | +0.75 | 764 pts | QFA | ||
6. | WEST Harriet | 1997 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 00:30.13 | +0.59 | 724 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CRANE Emily | 1998 | GBR | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 00:30.19 | +0.55 | 720 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | IR OUEST | 00:30.31 | +0.60 | 711 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.67 | +0.58 | 686 pts | QFB | ||
10. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.69 | +0.59 | 685 pts | QFB | ||
11. | HARVEY Emma | 2001 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:30.72 | +0.63 | 683 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.74 | +0.62 | 682 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BORDIUGOVA Karina | 2003 | RUS | ENERGY STANDARD | 00:30.78 | +0.69 | 679 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BILSKI Karine | 1978 | FRA | FRANCE MILITAIRE | 00:31.51 | +0.60 | 633 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HALCOX Olivia | 2000 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:31.69 | +0.66 | 622 pts | QFB | ||
16. | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | ROU | ROUMANIE | 00:31.77 | +0.64 | 617 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PERFECT Harriet | 2000 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:31.98 | +0.58 | 605 pts | |||
18. | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | FRA | IR ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.40 | +0.57 | 582 pts | |||
19. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | IR SUD-EST | 00:32.44 | +0.60 | 580 pts | |||
20. | PAINTER Polly | 2002 | GBR | MILLFIELD SCHOOL | 00:32.84 | +0.60 | 559 pts | |||
--- | WILSON Madison | 1994 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GERASIMOVA Lada | 2001 | RUS | ENERGY STANDARD | DSQ |
--- |