50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 2 : 17-18 ans (Sunday 19 Mars 2017 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:29.75 | 0.00 | 913 pts | |||
2. | MAZURIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 818 pts | |||
3. | FERRARI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:32.95 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
4. | HY Clément | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:33.95 | 0.00 | 678 pts | |||
5. | BACKX Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.45 | 0.00 | 653 pts | |||
6. | VIEILLOT Edern | 2000 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:36.78 | 0.00 | 540 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 19 Mars 2017 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.47 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
2. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:29.51 | 0.00 | 928 pts | |||
3. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
3. | GOUIN Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
5. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:30.17 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
6. | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 19 Mars 2017 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:32.25 | 0.00 | 769 pts | |||
2. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:32.83 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
3. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.87 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
4. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.71 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
5. | MANSOIS Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:35.60 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
6. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 593 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 Mars 2017 - 09h48) | ||||||||||
1. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GOUIN Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:30.04 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:31.06 | 836 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
9. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | ||||
10. | MAZURIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:31.72 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:31.81 | 794 pts | ||||
12. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:32.42 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FERRARI Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:32.48 | 757 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LE GAL Paul | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.53 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
16. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.50 | 702 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BACKX Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.37 | 657 pts | QFA | |||
18. | HY Clément | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.48 | 651 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MORVAN Théo | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:34.53 | 649 pts | ||||
20. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:34.73 | 638 pts | ||||
21. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.99 | 625 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LOISEL Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:35.68 | 592 pts | ||||
23. | MANSOIS Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:35.80 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
24. | AJASSE Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:36.12 | 570 pts | ||||
25. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.27 | 563 pts | QFA | |||
26. | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.28 | 563 pts | ||||
27. | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:36.34 | 560 pts | ||||
28. | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.57 | 549 pts | ||||
29. | VIEILLOT Edern | 2000 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:37.00 | 529 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BUNEL Marc-Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 00:37.44 | 509 pts | ||||
31. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:37.57 | 504 pts | ||||
32. | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:37.61 | 502 pts | ||||
33. | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:37.67 | 499 pts | ||||
34. | GEORGES Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:37.97 | 486 pts | ||||
35. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.19 | 476 pts | ||||
36. | SEVILLANO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:38.39 | 468 pts | ||||
37. | FROMAGE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:38.49 | 463 pts | ||||
38. | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.52 | 462 pts | ||||
39. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.74 | 453 pts | ||||
39. | RUFFIN Owen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:38.74 | 453 pts | ||||
41. | MIQUELARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:38.82 | 449 pts | ||||
42. | DUVIEU Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.22 | 433 pts | ||||
43. | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.53 | 420 pts | ||||
44. | LOUDIG Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:39.63 | 416 pts | ||||
45. | DELAHAYE Romain | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.85 | 368 pts | ||||
46. | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:41.18 | 355 pts | ||||
47. | LAOUINI Noâm | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:42.22 | 317 pts | ||||
48. | HOUBART Quentin | 2004 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:42.42 | 310 pts | ||||
49. | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:42.91 | 293 pts | ||||
50. | QUERTIER Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:43.63 | 269 pts | ||||
51. | MENNETRIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:44.91 | 229 pts | ||||
52. | LESOT Gaël | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:44.94 | 228 pts | ||||
53. | ABADIE Mael | 2005 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 00:45.74 | 205 pts | ||||
54. | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:45.81 | 203 pts | ||||
55. | BROCH Charles | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:46.02 | 197 pts | ||||
56. | DUFOURG Rémi | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:47.89 | 148 pts | ||||
57. | PASTRES Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:48.58 | 132 pts | ||||
58. | TROUBAT-LOMBARDI Alexis | 2005 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:49.30 | 116 pts | ||||
59. | LE GULUCHE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:52.84 | 53 pts | ||||
60. | DEPITRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:53.21 | 47 pts | ||||
61. | LEBRETON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:55.90 | 18 pts | ||||
62. | JOUVIN Bastien | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.41 | 14 pts | ||||
63. | BRODIN Jules | 2004 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:03.40 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CLERJEAU-CHARLET Oscar | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WENGER Lyxandre | 2003 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JARDIN Théophile | 2001 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUNET Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | DSQ |
--- |