50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 2 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZURIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:35.06 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
2. | HY Clément | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:37.84 | 0.00 | 766 pts | |||
3. | BACKX Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:37.96 | 0.00 | 761 pts | |||
4. | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:40.68 | 0.00 | 647 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:34.75 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
2. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:35.05 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
3. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:39.54 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
4. | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:39.80 | 0.00 | 683 pts | |||
5. | MORVAN Théo | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:40.09 | 0.00 | 671 pts | |||
6. | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:41.07 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:37.19 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
2. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:38.41 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
3. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.61 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
4. | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:41.47 | 0.00 | 616 pts | |||
5. | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:41.64 | 0.00 | 609 pts | |||
6. | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.85 | 0.00 | 527 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZURIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:34.95 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:35.41 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:36.56 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:37.28 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:37.91 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BACKX Louis | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:38.08 | 756 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HY Clément | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:38.18 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.71 | 729 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MORVAN Théo | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:40.04 | 673 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:40.17 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:40.27 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
13. | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:40.70 | 647 pts | QFA | |||
14. | AJASSE Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:41.08 | 631 pts | ||||
15. | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:41.46 | 616 pts | QFA | |||
16. | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:41.48 | 616 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LOISEL Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:41.98 | 596 pts | ||||
18. | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.43 | 579 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MANSOIS Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.53 | 575 pts | ||||
20. | FABLET BRARD Antoine | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:42.73 | 568 pts | ||||
21. | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:43.46 | 541 pts | ||||
22. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.55 | 537 pts | ||||
23. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:43.78 | 529 pts | ||||
24. | QUERTIER Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:45.07 | 483 pts | ||||
25. | RUFFIN Owen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:45.38 | 473 pts | ||||
26. | BROCH Charles | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:45.49 | 469 pts | ||||
27. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:45.69 | 462 pts | ||||
28. | LAOUINI Noâm | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:45.73 | 461 pts | ||||
29. | FROMAGE Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:47.56 | 401 pts | ||||
30. | MENNETRIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:48.90 | 360 pts | ||||
31. | BOYER Zachary | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:49.09 | 354 pts | ||||
32. | POLET Romain | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:52.02 | 273 pts | ||||
33. | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:55.28 | 195 pts | ||||
34. | MAYEU Joris | 2005 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:55.67 | 186 pts | ||||
35. | JOUVIN Bastien | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:58.21 | 136 pts | ||||
36. | LESOT Gaël | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:58.82 | 125 pts | ||||
37. | LE GULUCHE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:59.23 | 118 pts | ||||
38. | DEPITRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:59.24 | 117 pts | ||||
39. | CANGIALOSI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 00:59.84 | 107 pts | ||||
40. | LEHUEROU Maxime | 2003 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:03.28 | 59 pts | ||||
41. | PROFICHET Adrien | 2005 | FRA | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | 01:03.35 | 58 pts | ||||
--- | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRITO Nahuel | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COHELEACH Damien | 2003 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUNET Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GEORGES Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DSQ |
--- |