50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 18 Mars 2017 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
2. | LAURENT Zoé | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | 00:37.23 | 814 pts | ||||
3. | MULLER Alice | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:37.44 | 804 pts | ||||
4. | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.02 | 777 pts | ||||
5. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.21 | 769 pts | ||||
6. | GALIOTTO Lallie | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.22 | 768 pts | ||||
7. | JULLY Florine | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:38.44 | 758 pts | ||||
8. | MILAIR Cloé | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.87 | 739 pts | ||||
9. | TRIVERO Lise | 2002 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:39.51 | 711 pts | ||||
10. | PICAT Ombeline | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:39.57 | 708 pts | ||||
11. | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:39.58 | 708 pts | ||||
12. | LAURILLARD Olympe | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:39.89 | 694 pts | ||||
13. | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.06 | 687 pts | ||||
14. | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:40.54 | 666 pts | ||||
15. | DIETERICH Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:40.69 | 660 pts | ||||
16. | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.76 | 657 pts | ||||
17. | BREUGNON Erin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:40.87 | 652 pts | ||||
18. | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:41.14 | 641 pts | ||||
19. | ADAM Eline | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:41.16 | 640 pts | ||||
20. | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:41.74 | 616 pts | ||||
21. | SZYMANSKI Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.89 | 610 pts | ||||
22. | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:41.98 | 607 pts | ||||
23. | ENSMINGER Léa | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:42.14 | 600 pts | ||||
24. | HAUSER Marion | 1999 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.77 | 575 pts | ||||
25. | MEYER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:42.90 | 570 pts | ||||
26. | JANATI Oumeyma | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.96 | 568 pts | ||||
27. | JOST Erin | 2002 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:42.98 | 567 pts | ||||
28. | ENGLER Léa | 2001 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:42.99 | 567 pts | ||||
29. | WEIS Ethel | 2002 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:43.15 | 560 pts | ||||
30. | CARLINO Alexia | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.21 | 558 pts | ||||
31. | HAIRECHE Samra | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:43.22 | 558 pts | ||||
32. | PEPEK Louanne | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:43.42 | 550 pts | ||||
33. | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.62 | 542 pts | ||||
34. | DECHAUME Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.80 | 535 pts | ||||
35. | WIATRAK Noémie | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:45.07 | 488 pts | ||||
36. | KAISER Anna | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:45.57 | 470 pts | ||||
37. | WOHMAR Lisa-Marie | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:46.37 | 442 pts | ||||
38. | DJENADI Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:46.82 | 427 pts | ||||
39. | BECK Léa | 2001 | FRA | LES ESPADONS D'AMNEVILLE | 00:46.86 | 426 pts | ||||
40. | MOUSSA Melia | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:47.35 | 409 pts | ||||
41. | KLEJNOT Chloé | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:55.38 | 186 pts | ||||
42. | CAROFF Aude | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:58.62 | 121 pts | ||||
43. | LONG Doriane | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:06.14 | 23 pts | ||||
--- | LARBI Anyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DURAND Laure | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SPEYER Alyona | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DSQ |
--- |