100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 12 February 2017 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:57.94 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:02.97 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:04.83 | 788 pts | ||||
4. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:07.19 | 723 pts | ||||
5. | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:08.50 | 689 pts | ||||
6. | DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:12.49 | 588 pts | ||||
7. | BOICHE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:13.09 | 574 pts | ||||
8. | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:14.08 | 550 pts | ||||
9. | PHILIPOT Yoann | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:14.37 | 543 pts | ||||
9. | TRUCHOT Théo | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:14.37 | 543 pts | ||||
11. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:14.38 | 543 pts | ||||
12. | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:14.56 | 539 pts | ||||
13. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.44 | 519 pts | ||||
14. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.68 | 513 pts | ||||
15. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:17.85 | 465 pts | ||||
16. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:18.01 | 462 pts | ||||
17. | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:18.46 | 452 pts | ||||
18. | PRIEUR Rémi | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:21.45 | 391 pts | ||||
19. | BAVOIL Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:21.61 | 388 pts | ||||
20. | PASQUET Damien | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:22.98 | 361 pts | ||||
21. | FICHOT--CORGERON Elvin | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:23.90 | 344 pts | ||||
22. | RACHIDI Nizar | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:24.58 | 331 pts | ||||
23. | PAUGET Axel | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:30.82 | 228 pts | ||||
24. | CASTANE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:31.07 | 224 pts | ||||
25. | LEHUU Victor | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:33.07 | 195 pts | ||||
26. | BRIS Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:38.51 | 126 pts | ||||
27. | BEN KHELIFA Iyed | 2003 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:41.75 | 93 pts | ||||
28. | CORNIOT Lubin | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:42.90 | 82 pts | ||||
29. | MAILLOT Sasha | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:43.36 | 78 pts | ||||
30. | EL KASSIMI Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:56.20 | 6 pts |