50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.18 | +0.93 | 1251 pts | RFC12 | ||
2. | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:48.34 | 1144 pts | ||||
2. | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:48.34 | +0.90 | 1144 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:43.36 | +0.88 | 1163 pts | |||
2. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:44.72 | 1113 pts | ||||
3. | ZASLAVOGLOU Serge | 1942 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:45.28 | +0.89 | 1093 pts | |||
4. | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:48.52 | +0.95 | 981 pts | |||
5. | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:49.22 | +0.85 | 957 pts | |||
6. | LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:53.12 | +0.99 | 832 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.54 | +0.90 | 1099 pts | |||
2. | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:41.76 | +0.90 | 1090 pts | |||
3. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:42.46 | +0.80 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:46.97 | +0.90 | 898 pts | |||
5. | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:47.40 | +0.84 | 883 pts | |||
6. | CHACCOUR Sam | 1947 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:50.06 | +0.90 | 793 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.37 | +0.83 | 1289 pts | |||
2. | FAUCK Baudoin | 1951 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.69 | +0.85 | 1186 pts | |||
3. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:39.28 | +0.74 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.96 | +0.91 | 1050 pts | |||
5. | QUINT Charles | 1951 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:41.61 | +0.67 | 983 pts | |||
6. | DE BON Hubert | 1952 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:41.76 | 978 pts | ||||
7. | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.82 | +0.92 | 976 pts | |||
8. | GRE Francis | 1952 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:42.62 | +0.68 | 944 pts | |||
9. | TREILLAT Christian | 1951 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.97 | +0.85 | 931 pts | |||
10. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:43.32 | +0.85 | 917 pts | |||
11. | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:46.14 | +0.90 | 814 pts | |||
12. | COOPER Howard | 1948 | USA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:46.76 | +0.83 | 791 pts | |||
13. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:46.98 | +0.98 | 784 pts | |||
14. | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:47.39 | +0.83 | 769 pts | |||
15. | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:48.40 | +0.82 | 735 pts | |||
16. | LASSALLE Francis | 1948 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:49.20 | +0.71 | 708 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.48 | +0.80 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.08 | +0.81 | 1122 pts | |||
3. | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:36.96 | +0.88 | 1083 pts | |||
4. | LARRIEU Jean-Louis | 1956 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.73 | +0.93 | 1050 pts | |||
5. | RUIZ Jean-Philippe | 1956 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:38.53 | +0.84 | 1016 pts | |||
6. | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.60 | +0.87 | 1013 pts | |||
7. | TURAN Eric | 1954 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.33 | +0.85 | 982 pts | |||
8. | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:40.51 | +0.88 | 933 pts | |||
9. | COUDRAY Gilles | 1955 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:40.75 | +0.79 | 924 pts | |||
10. | DUBOIS Patrice | 1955 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:42.03 | +0.84 | 873 pts | |||
11. | RENARD Serge | 1956 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:42.24 | +0.79 | 864 pts | |||
12. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:42.98 | +0.81 | 836 pts | |||
13. | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:43.33 | +0.82 | 822 pts | |||
14. | FRAY-LACOSTE Philippe | 1956 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:43.91 | +0.85 | 801 pts | |||
15. | LIGNOZ Thierry | 1956 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:44.50 | +0.94 | 779 pts | |||
16. | MICHEAU Jacques | 1955 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.21 | +0.91 | 753 pts | |||
17. | LOMBARD Yves | 1957 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:45.86 | +0.91 | 729 pts | |||
18. | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:47.29 | +0.83 | 678 pts | |||
19. | BEYRIEUX Philippe | 1956 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:47.98 | +0.86 | 655 pts | |||
20. | EL HAOUARI Mohammed | 1956 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:48.09 | +0.80 | 651 pts | |||
21. | BOUEZ Bernard | 1953 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:49.05 | +0.74 | 619 pts | |||
--- | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.11 | +0.73 | 1231 pts | |||
2. | CARLES François | 1960 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.07 | +0.84 | 1185 pts | |||
3. | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.18 | +0.87 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | MERINO-HERNAEZ Luis | 1962 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.96 | +0.85 | 1006 pts | |||
5. | SAMSON Marc | 1960 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.84 | +0.64 | 967 pts | |||
6. | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:39.00 | +0.80 | 918 pts | |||
7. | DEMOL Jean-Louis | 1959 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.31 | +0.90 | 905 pts | |||
8. | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.79 | +0.94 | 885 pts | |||
9. | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:40.58 | +0.93 | 852 pts | |||
10. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.62 | +0.84 | 851 pts | |||
11. | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:40.69 | +0.85 | 848 pts | |||
12. | FERRAND Marc | 1961 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:41.23 | +0.83 | 826 pts | |||
13. | LALONNIER Michel | 1960 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:41.60 | +0.92 | 812 pts | |||
14. | FREY Martial | 1962 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.64 | +0.79 | 810 pts | |||
15. | DEFOSSE Bernard | 1961 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:43.06 | +0.81 | 754 pts | |||
16. | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:43.52 | +0.92 | 737 pts | |||
17. | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:44.99 | +0.78 | 683 pts | |||
--- | CHANCELLE Thierry | 1962 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROCHÉ Pascal | 1962 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:32.85 | +0.67 | 1135 pts | |||
2. | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.86 | +0.66 | 1135 pts | |||
3. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.14 | +0.64 | 1073 pts | |||
4. | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.35 | +0.76 | 1063 pts | |||
5. | MAROCHE Patrick | 1966 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:34.94 | +0.43 | 1036 pts | |||
6. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.45 | +0.67 | 1012 pts | |||
7. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.59 | 1011 pts | |||
7. | MCCALLUM Rob | 1964 | CAN | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
9. | TOURY Samuel | 1967 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.77 | +0.72 | 997 pts | |||
10. | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:35.78 | +0.78 | 997 pts | |||
11. | LAHUPPE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.12 | +0.73 | 981 pts | |||
12. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.22 | +0.77 | 977 pts | |||
13. | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | TUN | VAL D'EUROPE NATATION 77 | 00:36.81 | +0.84 | 951 pts | |||
14. | CAUDAL Christophe | 1967 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.28 | +0.92 | 930 pts | |||
15. | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:37.32 | +0.83 | 928 pts | |||
16. | MAAS Jean-Christian | 1967 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.41 | +0.81 | 924 pts | |||
17. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.61 | +0.79 | 915 pts | |||
18. | LELIEVRE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT | 00:37.68 | +0.80 | 912 pts | |||
19. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:37.78 | +0.77 | 908 pts | |||
20. | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.93 | +0.69 | 901 pts | |||
21. | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:38.14 | +0.68 | 892 pts | |||
22. | HETTON Guy | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.50 | +0.75 | 876 pts | |||
22. | SMITH Mike | 1965 | GBR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.50 | +0.82 | 876 pts | |||
24. | GROENE Alexis | 1967 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:38.53 | +0.77 | 876 pts | |||
25. | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:38.59 | +0.88 | 873 pts | |||
26. | TOULOT Vincent | 1965 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:38.96 | +0.77 | 857 pts | |||
27. | BARDOU Laurent | 1966 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.00 | +0.72 | 855 pts | |||
28. | THUILIERE Pierre | 1964 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:39.45 | +0.72 | 836 pts | |||
29. | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.57 | +0.85 | 831 pts | |||
30. | CRESSOT Didier | 1964 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:39.88 | +0.86 | 819 pts | |||
31. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:39.91 | +0.79 | 817 pts | |||
32. | AUZIAS Olivier | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:40.01 | +0.98 | 813 pts | |||
32. | BALLAY Yves | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.01 | +0.79 | 813 pts | |||
34. | VOLLERIN Pascal | 1964 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:40.21 | +0.91 | 805 pts | |||
35. | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.22 | +0.74 | 804 pts | |||
36. | CHASSIER Pascal | 1965 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:40.53 | +0.61 | 792 pts | |||
37. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.17 | +0.81 | 766 pts | |||
38. | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:41.64 | +0.96 | 747 pts | |||
--- | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PREISNER Stephan | 1972 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.72 | 1179 pts | |||
2. | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.69 | 1140 pts | |||
3. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.85 | +0.63 | 1134 pts | |||
4. | KEMP Neil | 1969 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.17 | +0.85 | 1118 pts | |||
5. | PLASKOWSKI Yannick | 1971 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:32.30 | +0.70 | 1111 pts | |||
6. | DALLERY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.91 | +0.63 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.00 | +0.63 | 1077 pts | |||
8. | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | GBR | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.34 | +0.75 | 1060 pts | |||
9. | BRIER Raphaël | 1969 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.44 | +0.73 | 1055 pts | |||
10. | SEKMA Olivier | 1970 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.53 | +0.83 | 1051 pts | |||
11. | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:34.62 | +0.74 | 999 pts | |||
12. | MARCEL Daniel | 1971 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.74 | +0.69 | 993 pts | |||
13. | DESSON Franck | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:34.84 | +0.80 | 988 pts | |||
14. | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 00:35.21 | +0.74 | 971 pts | |||
15. | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:35.39 | +0.95 | 963 pts | |||
16. | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.98 | +0.89 | 936 pts | |||
17. | BROUAUX Thierry | 1969 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:36.04 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
18. | DUHAMEL Patrice | 1972 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:36.42 | +0.83 | 916 pts | |||
19. | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:36.53 | +0.75 | 911 pts | |||
20. | SOUVAIS Olivier | 1970 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.66 | +0.76 | 905 pts | |||
21. | MOUTEL Gaetan | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.80 | 904 pts | |||
22. | BELBEOCH Erwan | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:37.17 | +0.73 | 882 pts | |||
23. | NAMY Sébastien | 1968 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.30 | +0.76 | 876 pts | |||
24. | POUJADE Philippe | 1969 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:37.42 | +0.85 | 871 pts | |||
25. | DUBOIS Laurent | 1970 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.62 | +0.84 | 863 pts | |||
26. | COUTURE Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:37.65 | +0.80 | 861 pts | |||
27. | BARDALOU Frederic | 1969 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.68 | +0.83 | 860 pts | |||
28. | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.71 | +0.87 | 858 pts | |||
29. | LAMONTAGNE Rémy | 1971 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.86 | +0.88 | 852 pts | |||
30. | MARAVAL Guilhem | 1971 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.04 | +0.82 | 844 pts | |||
31. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.15 | +0.86 | 839 pts | |||
32. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:39.06 | +0.78 | 800 pts | |||
--- | DARON Emmanuel | 1968 | FRA | OMNI SPORTS AIROIS-SECTION NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESANA Javier | 1972 | ARG | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VILCOCQ Olivier | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:29.68 | +0.77 | 1213 pts | RFC4 | ||
2. | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:31.57 | +0.82 | 1114 pts | |||
3. | QUEVA Alberic | 1977 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.82 | +0.76 | 1102 pts | |||
4. | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:31.84 | +0.86 | 1101 pts | |||
5. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.54 | +0.76 | 1066 pts | |||
6. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.94 | +0.69 | 1046 pts | |||
7. | MAZUBERT Christophe | 1976 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.00 | +0.61 | 1043 pts | |||
8. | ROUCOU Vincent | 1976 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:33.65 | +0.78 | 1011 pts | |||
9. | LALANNE Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.69 | +0.79 | 1009 pts | |||
10. | HINGRAND Bastien | 1977 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.76 | 1008 pts | |||
11. | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:35.29 | +0.90 | 933 pts | |||
12. | RIPART Ludovic | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:35.39 | +0.84 | 928 pts | |||
13. | FALK Jonathan | 1977 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.40 | +0.79 | 928 pts | |||
14. | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.77 | +0.78 | 911 pts | |||
15. | JONIAUX Alain | 1974 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.86 | +0.79 | 907 pts | |||
16. | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.04 | +0.68 | 898 pts | |||
17. | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.13 | +0.75 | 894 pts | |||
18. | CHACON Franck | 1973 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.24 | +0.77 | 889 pts | |||
19. | SLATER Keith | 1977 | GBR | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.26 | +0.85 | 888 pts | |||
20. | RIBES Vincent | 1973 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:36.32 | +0.84 | 886 pts | |||
21. | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:36.62 | +0.83 | 872 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.39 | +0.64 | 1152 pts | |||
2. | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.79 | +0.82 | 1131 pts | |||
3. | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.09 | +0.75 | 1115 pts | |||
4. | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.64 | +0.75 | 1087 pts | |||
5. | ANAVOISARD Samuel | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.02 | +0.75 | 1068 pts | |||
6. | LORETO Federico | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.07 | +0.68 | 1066 pts | |||
7. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.19 | +0.65 | 1059 pts | |||
8. | TYMEN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:32.22 | +0.80 | 1058 pts | |||
9. | COURTIN Régis | 1979 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.25 | +0.76 | 1056 pts | |||
10. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.61 | 1042 pts | |||
11. | ANSART Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.01 | +0.77 | 1018 pts | |||
12. | GAUDEMER Wilfrid | 1982 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.07 | +0.90 | 1015 pts | |||
13. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.66 | 991 pts | |||
14. | IAZ Karim | 1981 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:33.71 | +0.84 | 984 pts | |||
15. | LANDAIS William | 1978 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.88 | +0.83 | 976 pts | |||
16. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:34.01 | +0.88 | 970 pts | |||
17. | GRESSIER Antoine | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.26 | +0.74 | 957 pts | |||
18. | WEISS Joseph | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.38 | +0.77 | 952 pts | |||
19. | KERNOA Antoine | 1980 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.86 | +0.85 | 929 pts | |||
20. | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:35.11 | +0.75 | 917 pts | |||
21. | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:35.48 | +0.84 | 900 pts | |||
22. | PARMENTIER Stéphane | 1982 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:35.49 | +0.91 | 899 pts | |||
23. | BAREGE Thomas | 1982 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.54 | +0.83 | 897 pts | |||
24. | DONNAINT Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:35.59 | +0.87 | 895 pts | |||
--- | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.03 | +0.65 | 1207 pts | RFC2 | ||
2. | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.97 | +0.75 | 1157 pts | |||
3. | TANG Alexandre | 1987 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.60 | 1136 pts | |||
4. | PELCEF Odelin | 1986 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.00 | +0.79 | 1102 pts | |||
5. | OUEDRAOGO Adama | 1987 | BUR | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:31.02 | +0.75 | 1102 pts | |||
6. | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.69 | 1084 pts | |||
7. | PATAT Guillaume | 1986 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:31.78 | +0.72 | 1062 pts | |||
8. | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.09 | +0.66 | 1047 pts | |||
9. | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:32.17 | +0.66 | 1043 pts | |||
10. | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.18 | +0.69 | 1042 pts | |||
11. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.43 | +0.72 | 1029 pts | |||
12. | ABRIC Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.67 | +0.82 | 1017 pts | |||
13. | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.92 | +0.80 | 1005 pts | |||
14. | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.19 | +0.89 | 992 pts | |||
14. | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:33.19 | +0.85 | 992 pts | |||
16. | DEDEINE Sylvain | 1983 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:34.13 | +0.70 | 946 pts | |||
17. | DAVID Jêrome | 1985 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:34.18 | +0.87 | 943 pts | |||
18. | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:34.33 | +0.70 | 936 pts | |||
19. | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.53 | +0.80 | 927 pts | |||
20. | DOLLEY Romain | 1986 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.76 | +0.56 | 916 pts | |||
21. | CADORET Michel | 1983 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:35.13 | +0.64 | 898 pts | |||
22. | GRELIER Julien | 1984 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.36 | +0.61 | 888 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 26 Mars 2017 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.05 | +0.68 | 1143 pts | |||
2. | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.21 | +0.67 | 1134 pts | |||
3. | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:30.50 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
4. | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:31.32 | +0.75 | 1076 pts | |||
5. | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:32.39 | +0.75 | 1022 pts | |||
6. | DUIT Jos | 1990 | NED | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:32.71 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | |||
7. | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:32.79 | +0.81 | 1002 pts | |||
8. | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:33.12 | +0.78 | 985 pts | |||
9. | PETIT Sylvain | 1991 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:33.57 | +0.70 | 963 pts | |||
10. | VIDILI Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.60 | 941 pts | |||
11. | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:35.40 | +0.68 | 876 pts | |||
--- | CALLENS Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | DNS dec |
--- |