50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h53) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.35 | 1267 pts | ||||
2. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.67 | +0.68 | 1244 pts | |||
3. | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | ITA | TIRO A VOLO NUOTO | 00:24.88 | +0.68 | 1230 pts | |||
4. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.07 | 1216 pts | ||||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.07 | 1216 pts | ||||
6. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.11 | 1214 pts | ||||
7. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.29 | 1201 pts | ||||
8. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.55 | 1183 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:25.18 | +0.60 | 1209 pts | |||
2. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.31 | 1200 pts | ||||
3. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.39 | +0.63 | 1194 pts | |||
4. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.49 | 1187 pts | ||||
5. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.57 | +0.69 | 1182 pts | |||
6. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
7. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.74 | 1170 pts | ||||
8. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.86 | 1162 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BICZO Bence | 1993 | HUN | BVSC ZUGLO | 00:25.71 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.75 | 1171 pts | |||
3. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.74 | +0.43 | 1170 pts | |||
4. | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
5. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.83 | +0.68 | 1164 pts | |||
5. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1164 pts | ||||
7. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Bfc (Friday 3 February 2017 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PARKINSON Jarvis | 1998 | GBR | LONDON AQUATICS CPP | 00:25.51 | 1186 pts | Bfc | |||
2. | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HUN | BVSC ZUGLO | 00:26.27 | 1135 pts | Bfc | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 3 February 2017 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.39 | +0.66 | 1264 pts | QFA | ||
2. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.57 | +0.68 | 1251 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | ITA | TIRO A VOLO NUOTO | 00:24.98 | +0.65 | 1223 pts | QFA | ||
4. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.08 | +0.68 | 1216 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.09 | 1215 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.17 | +0.67 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.27 | +0.63 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.28 | +0.70 | 1202 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.29 | +0.71 | 1201 pts | QFB | ||
10. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.30 | 1200 pts | QFB | |||
11. | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1200 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.38 | +0.67 | 1195 pts | QFB | ||
13. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.39 | +0.68 | 1194 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.74 | 1170 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.75 | 1170 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.77 | +0.66 | 1168 pts | QFC | ||
18. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.85 | +0.53 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1157 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.95 | 1156 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BICZO Bence | 1993 | HUN | BVSC ZUGLO | 00:25.98 | 1154 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | QFC | |||
24. | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HUN | BVSC ZUGLO | 00:26.03 | 1151 pts | Bfc | |||
24. | PARKINSON Jarvis | 1998 | GBR | LONDON AQUATICS CPP | 00:26.03 | 1151 pts | Bfc | |||
26. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
27. | BAXTER James | 1998 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:26.06 | +0.20 | 1149 pts | |||
28. | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | MAR | CN CANNES | 00:26.10 | +0.62 | 1146 pts | |||
29. | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
30. | DZIALENDZIK Maksim | 1996 | BLR | BIÉLORUSSIE | 00:26.20 | 1139 pts | ||||
31. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.47 | 1137 pts | |||
31. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.25 | 1137 pts | |||
31. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.23 | +0.24 | 1137 pts | |||
34. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
35. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:26.32 | +0.75 | 1131 pts | |||
36. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
37. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.36 | +0.65 | 1129 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
38. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.39 | 1127 pts | ||||
39. | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1126 pts | ||||
39. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1126 pts | ||||
41. | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | |||
42. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
43. | EDDY James | 2000 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:26.82 | +0.51 | 1098 pts | |||
44. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
45. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
46. | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CIV | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
47. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:26.97 | +0.61 | 1088 pts | |||
48. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:27.01 | +0.58 | 1086 pts | |||
49. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.12 | 1078 pts | ||||
50. | SMITH Alexander | 1990 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
51. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
52. | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
52. | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.69 | 1063 pts | |||
54. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
55. | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.08 | +0.53 | 1017 pts | |||
56. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
57. | HALTE Théo | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.51 | +0.50 | 989 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
58. | RIO Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.96 | +0.63 | 961 pts | |||
59. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
60. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.08 | +0.61 | 954 pts | |||
61. | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.42 | +0.68 | 933 pts | |||
62. | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
--- | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | ITA | TIRO A VOLO NUOTO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZIMMERMANN Calvin | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ADEL MAHER Kareem | 1997 | EGY | EL ZOHOUR SC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES |