50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.37 | 1268 pts | ||||
2. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.78 | 1242 pts | ||||
3. | DZIALENDZIK Maksim | 1996 | BLR | BIÉLORUSSIE | 00:25.94 | 1233 pts | ||||
4. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.47 | 1200 pts | ||||
5. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.49 | 1199 pts | ||||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.67 | 1188 pts | ||||
7. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.78 | 1181 pts | ||||
8. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.05 | 1165 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:27.16 | 1159 pts | ||||
2. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.27 | 1152 pts | ||||
3. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.31 | 1150 pts | ||||
4. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.36 | 1147 pts | ||||
5. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 1135 pts | ||||
6. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.79 | 1121 pts | ||||
7. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.05 | 1106 pts | ||||
8. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.22 | 1096 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C (Friday 3 February 2017 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.89 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1100 pts | ||||
3. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.17 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:28.23 | 1096 pts | ||||
5. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.36 | 1088 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.41 | 1085 pts | ||||
7. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:28.67 | 1070 pts | ||||
8. | EDDY James | 2000 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:28.78 | 1064 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 3 February 2017 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DZIALENDZIK Maksim | 1996 | BLR | BIÉLORUSSIE | 00:26.21 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.30 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
3. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.54 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
4. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.60 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.66 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.76 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.01 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1153 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:27.28 | 1151 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.31 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.34 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.36 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.39 | 1145 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.51 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.91 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.99 | 1110 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.00 | 1109 pts | QFC | |||
19. | EDDY James | 2000 | GBR | SOUTH EAST ENGLAND | 00:28.19 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
20. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:28.32 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.35 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
23. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:28.38 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:28.48 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
25. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.53 | 1078 pts | ||||
26. | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | ||||
27. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1019 pts | ||||
28. | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.58 | 1019 pts | ||||
29. | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.83 | 1005 pts | ||||
30. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.99 | 996 pts | ||||
31. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.00 | 995 pts | ||||
32. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.05 | 993 pts | ||||
33. | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.21 | 984 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
34. | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
34. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | COMTE LORRAINE | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
36. | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.31 | 978 pts | ||||
37. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.48 | 969 pts | ||||
38. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.69 | 904 pts |