50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 25 Février 2017 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1216 pts | ||||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.18 | 1196 pts | ||||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.27 | 1191 pts | ||||
4. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.72 | 1113 pts | ||||
5. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.20 | 1087 pts | ||||
6. | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.26 | 1084 pts | ||||
7. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:35.35 | 1080 pts | ||||
8. | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:35.80 | 1056 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 25 Février 2017 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:35.14 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.77 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
4. | BOST Manon | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.28 | 981 pts | ||||
5. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | ||||
6. | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.55 | 968 pts | ||||
7. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:38.59 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.91 | 902 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C JUNIORS : 14-17 ans (Samedi 25 Février 2017 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.35 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.55 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.96 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:38.25 | 934 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Maud | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:38.43 | 925 pts | ||||
6. | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.65 | 915 pts | ||||
7. | ADIL Jade | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.88 | 857 pts | ||||
--- | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale D JUNIORS : 14-17 ans (Samedi 25 Février 2017 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:39.30 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:39.48 | 875 pts | ||||
4. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:40.06 | 848 pts | ||||
5. | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
6. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:40.26 | 839 pts | ||||
7. | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
8. | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.59 | 824 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 24 Février 2017 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.08 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.54 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.74 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.39 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.39 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.65 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.76 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:35.72 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:35.76 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.90 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.06 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:36.07 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:37.12 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.20 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.34 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOST Manon | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.72 | 960 pts | ||||
18. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:37.78 | 957 pts | ||||
19. | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.04 | 944 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.05 | 944 pts | ||||
21. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.07 | 943 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.10 | 941 pts | QFC | |||
23. | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.46 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | QFC | |||
26. | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.82 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
27. | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:39.03 | 896 pts | ||||
28. | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:39.04 | 896 pts | QFC | |||
29. | LEROY Maud | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:39.05 | 895 pts | ||||
30. | ADIL Jade | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.09 | 894 pts | ||||
31. | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.10 | 893 pts | ||||
32. | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:39.23 | 887 pts | ||||
33. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.37 | 880 pts | ||||
34. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:39.59 | 870 pts | ||||
35. | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.79 | 861 pts | ||||
36. | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:39.84 | 858 pts | ||||
37. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.95 | 853 pts | ||||
37. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:39.95 | 853 pts | ||||
39. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:40.04 | 849 pts | ||||
40. | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.15 | 844 pts | ||||
41. | PORRETTA Doriana | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.17 | 843 pts | ||||
42. | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.23 | 840 pts | ||||
43. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:40.25 | 839 pts | ||||
44. | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.29 | 838 pts | ||||
45. | BAURON Charline | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.37 | 834 pts | ||||
45. | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.37 | 834 pts | ||||
47. | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.38 | 833 pts | ||||
48. | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.46 | 830 pts | ||||
49. | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:40.50 | 828 pts | ||||
50. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:40.66 | 821 pts | ||||
51. | MUREZ Anastasia | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:40.94 | 808 pts | ||||
52. | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.42 | 787 pts | ||||
53. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
54. | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:41.84 | 768 pts | ||||
54. | DERBES Celia | 2002 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.84 | 768 pts | ||||
56. | LANNOYE Camille | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:42.05 | 759 pts | ||||
57. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | ||||
58. | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:42.86 | 724 pts | ||||
59. | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.02 | 717 pts | ||||
--- | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS |
--- |