100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 20 November 2016 - 09h26) | ||||||||||
1. | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:04.26 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:05.66 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:06.34 | 900 pts | ||||
4. | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:07.38 | 868 pts | ||||
5. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:07.89 | 852 pts | ||||
6. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:08.11 | 846 pts | ||||
7. | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:09.64 | 800 pts | ||||
8. | GUESNAND Laurane | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:11.24 | 753 pts | ||||
9. | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:11.49 | 746 pts | ||||
9. | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:11.49 | 746 pts | ||||
11. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:11.98 | 732 pts | ||||
12. | WAIS Amina | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:12.27 | 724 pts | ||||
13. | LE GOUIL Marie | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:12.49 | 718 pts | ||||
14. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:13.75 | 683 pts | ||||
15. | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:13.76 | 683 pts | ||||
16. | DE MICHELENA Luce | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:14.12 | 673 pts | ||||
17. | HURLET Emma | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:15.03 | 649 pts | ||||
18. | ROYAUTE Romane | 2000 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:15.08 | 648 pts | ||||
19. | BEDU Tess | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:15.13 | 646 pts | ||||
20. | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:15.32 | 641 pts | ||||
21. | CHERPEAU Manon | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:15.71 | 631 pts | ||||
22. | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:15.72 | 631 pts | ||||
23. | PEGUY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:16.57 | 609 pts | ||||
24. | HACHE Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:16.74 | 604 pts | ||||
25. | MAUDUIT Valentine | 2003 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:16.91 | 600 pts | ||||
26. | BECQUET Inés | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:17.26 | 591 pts | ||||
27. | PERROLAN Lauriana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:17.35 | 589 pts | ||||
28. | CREMET Manon | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:18.47 | 561 pts | ||||
29. | VIEIRA SANTOS Sarah | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:18.72 | 555 pts | ||||
30. | FLOUZAT Camille | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 01:19.34 | 540 pts | ||||
31. | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:19.71 | 531 pts | ||||
32. | CAMBOURIAN Hélène | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:23.50 | 444 pts | ||||
33. | RIBREAU Vanina | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:23.60 | 442 pts | ||||
34. | CHASSIER Valentine | 2003 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:24.40 | 424 pts | ||||
--- | CHARRAULT Pauline | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |