50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:41.77 | 585 pts | ||||
2. | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.08 | 532 pts | ||||
3. | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.00 | 459 pts | ||||
4. | LAURENT Léa | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.76 | 432 pts | ||||
5. | CALLE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:47.42 | 375 pts | ||||
6. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:48.35 | 344 pts | ||||
7. | ZOUARI Lina | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:48.48 | 340 pts | ||||
8. | MFOUTOU MATONDON LE DEAUT Maëva | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:48.67 | 334 pts | ||||
9. | GALLAIS Chloe | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:48.78 | 331 pts | ||||
10. | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:49.32 | 314 pts | ||||
11. | PELARD Sara | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:50.01 | 294 pts | ||||
12. | BOYER Constance | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:50.67 | 275 pts | ||||
13. | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:51.33 | 256 pts | ||||
14. | MARION Maewenn | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:51.41 | 254 pts | ||||
15. | EMERAUD Carla | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:51.52 | 251 pts | ||||
16. | DELAHAYE Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:51.72 | 246 pts | ||||
17. | REMINIAC Juliette | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:52.49 | 225 pts | ||||
18. | FONTE Maureen | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:52.62 | 222 pts | ||||
19. | CHARLES Anna | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:53.87 | 191 pts | ||||
20. | MADEC Yvanna | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:54.81 | 170 pts | ||||
21. | GUIHARD Alizée | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:55.77 | 149 pts | ||||
22. | LUCAS Kelya | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:56.91 | 126 pts | ||||
23. | LE NEVE Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CN BASSE-VILAINE | 00:57.51 | 115 pts | ||||
24. | MOKNI Romane | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:58.94 | 90 pts | ||||
25. | GUILLEMOTO Lisa | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:59.40 | 83 pts | ||||
26. | LE VEN Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:59.94 | 74 pts | ||||
27. | LE HEN PRADO Chiara | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:00.68 | 64 pts | ||||
28. | MICHAUD Lola | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.21 | 57 pts | ||||
29. | BARON Zoé | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:02.83 | 38 pts | ||||
30. | LABORDE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:06.52 | 9 pts | ||||
31. | RAULT Lila | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:17.82 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | NICOLAS Emeline | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:32.60 | 1 pts |