100 Backstroke Men - Final A CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:02.42 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:05.50 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:07.74 | 968 pts | ||||
5. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:08.15 | 956 pts | ||||
6. | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:08.66 | 943 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:05.14 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:05.36 | 1033 pts | ||||
3. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:07.16 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:09.85 | 911 pts | ||||
5. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 01:10.45 | 895 pts | ||||
6. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:12.16 | 851 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final B CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:10.17 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.08 | 879 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final B MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:15.36 | 772 pts | ||||
2. | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:16.44 | 746 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:04.07 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:05.39 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:05.85 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:07.05 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
5. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:08.02 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:08.83 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 01:09.17 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.17 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:09.81 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:10.47 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:10.65 | 890 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:11.80 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:12.05 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
14. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:12.82 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 01:14.07 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
16. | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:16.47 | 745 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:16.61 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
--- | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | DNS dec |
--- |