100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 May 2016 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:59.09 | 1214 pts | ||||
2. | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:00.95 | 1154 pts | ||||
3. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:03.64 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:03.82 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:04.05 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | BIHL Solène | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:04.49 | 1045 pts | ||||
7. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:04.92 | 1032 pts | ||||
8. | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:04.98 | 1030 pts | ||||
9. | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:05.36 | 1019 pts | ||||
10. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:05.77 | 1007 pts | ||||
11. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 01:05.86 | 1004 pts | ||||
12. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:05.91 | 1003 pts | ||||
13. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:06.06 | 998 pts | ||||
14. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:06.17 | 995 pts | ||||
15. | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:06.29 | 992 pts | ||||
16. | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:06.33 | 990 pts | ||||
17. | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:06.81 | 976 pts | ||||
18. | ADAM Eline | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:06.88 | 974 pts | ||||
19. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:07.46 | 958 pts | ||||
20. | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:07.76 | 949 pts | ||||
20. | BEE Aure | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:07.76 | 949 pts | ||||
22. | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | LUX | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:07.99 | 942 pts | ||||
23. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:08.61 | 925 pts | ||||
24. | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:08.71 | 922 pts | ||||
25. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:08.81 | 919 pts | ||||
26. | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:09.00 | 914 pts | ||||
27. | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:09.15 | 910 pts | ||||
28. | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:09.16 | 909 pts | ||||
29. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:09.52 | 899 pts | ||||
30. | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:09.57 | 898 pts | ||||
31. | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:09.85 | 890 pts | ||||
32. | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:09.93 | 888 pts | ||||
33. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:09.96 | 887 pts | ||||
34. | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:10.01 | 886 pts | ||||
35. | MEYER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:10.28 | 878 pts | ||||
36. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.34 | 877 pts | ||||
37. | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.44 | 874 pts | ||||
38. | BORACE Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.75 | 865 pts | ||||
39. | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:11.39 | 848 pts | ||||
40. | KEYSER Louise | 2001 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:11.77 | 838 pts | ||||
41. | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:11.80 | 837 pts | ||||
42. | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:11.87 | 835 pts | ||||
43. | JULLY Florine | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 01:12.10 | 829 pts | ||||
44. | MULLER Alice | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:12.31 | 823 pts | ||||
45. | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:12.36 | 822 pts | ||||
46. | PUC Zoe | 2003 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 01:12.71 | 812 pts | ||||
47. | ZAGHBOUNI Ines | 2002 | GER | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:13.11 | 802 pts | ||||
48. | BORNEQUE Pauline | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:13.17 | 800 pts | ||||
49. | ZWING Katharina | 2005 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 01:13.39 | 795 pts | ||||
50. | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:13.48 | 792 pts | ||||
51. | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:13.59 | 789 pts | ||||
52. | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:13.68 | 787 pts | ||||
53. | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:13.77 | 785 pts | ||||
54. | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:13.83 | 783 pts | ||||
55. | HITZ Emma | 2004 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:14.32 | 770 pts | ||||
56. | SCHAFFER Angeline | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:14.42 | 768 pts | ||||
57. | MULLER Jolina | 2004 | GER | DC CREUTZWALD | 01:14.45 | 767 pts | ||||
58. | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 01:14.49 | 766 pts | ||||
59. | OLIGER Manon | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:14.65 | 762 pts | ||||
60. | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:14.68 | 761 pts | ||||
61. | NGANMEGNI Luna | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:14.73 | 760 pts | ||||
62. | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:15.00 | 753 pts | ||||
63. | HIRSCH Emma | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:15.26 | 746 pts | ||||
64. | CHIAIA GVOZDENOVICH Militsa | 2002 | LUX | LUXEMBOURG | 01:15.31 | 745 pts | ||||
65. | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:15.74 | 734 pts | ||||
66. | ANSTETT Clea | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:15.89 | 730 pts | ||||
67. | GARCIA Manon | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:15.97 | 728 pts | ||||
68. | ENSMINGER Léa | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 01:16.11 | 725 pts | ||||
69. | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | LUX | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:16.19 | 723 pts | ||||
70. | JAMAIN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:16.43 | 717 pts | ||||
71. | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 01:16.48 | 716 pts | ||||
72. | VIDALE Eva | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:16.54 | 714 pts | ||||
73. | KUZEMKA Ilyona | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:16.59 | 713 pts | ||||
74. | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:16.86 | 706 pts | ||||
75. | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:16.90 | 705 pts | ||||
76. | BECK Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:17.16 | 699 pts | ||||
77. | HAUBRICH Mara | 2003 | GER | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 01:17.46 | 691 pts | ||||
78. | ESCH Pauline | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:17.50 | 690 pts | ||||
79. | EHRMANN Lena | 2004 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 01:17.55 | 689 pts | ||||
80. | OURY Chloé | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:17.95 | 680 pts | ||||
81. | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 01:18.34 | 670 pts | ||||
82. | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:18.49 | 666 pts | ||||
83. | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:18.53 | 666 pts | ||||
84. | BEKALAREK Lucile | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:19.19 | 650 pts | ||||
85. | SOUBROUILLARD Aiden | 2002 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 01:19.39 | 645 pts | ||||
86. | BERTRANG Lorena | 2002 | LUX | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:19.54 | 642 pts | ||||
87. | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:20.12 | 628 pts | ||||
88. | STEINIGER Emma | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:20.35 | 623 pts | ||||
89. | HUMMER Chriss | 2003 | LUX | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:20.99 | 608 pts | ||||
90. | FLOUDER Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:21.05 | 606 pts | ||||
91. | DIETERICH Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 01:22.42 | 575 pts | ||||
92. | FERREIRA-JORGE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 01:22.76 | 568 pts | ||||
93. | MARTIN Emie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:22.99 | 563 pts | ||||
94. | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 01:23.67 | 548 pts | ||||
95. | GALVANI Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 01:23.83 | 544 pts | ||||
96. | FISCHER-KASZUBA Elisa | 2004 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 01:23.97 | 541 pts | ||||
97. | JOST Erin | 2002 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 01:24.21 | 536 pts | ||||
98. | PEPEK Louanne | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 01:24.69 | 526 pts | ||||
99. | RAHEM Eva | 2003 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:27.69 | 464 pts | ||||
100. | GERVASONI Léane | 2005 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:37.53 | 288 pts | ||||
--- | BABBI Carla | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- |