800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Mars 2016 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 10:59.16 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | SURAY Lola | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 11:48.50 | 643 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLEMIN Celya | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 12:03.55 | 600 pts | ||||
4. | FRISSON Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 12:13.66 | 572 pts | ||||
5. | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 12:17.47 | 561 pts | ||||
6. | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 12:32.51 | 521 pts | ||||
7. | SCORDEL Jade | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 12:41.76 | 497 pts | ||||
8. | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 12:44.47 | 490 pts | ||||
9. | HUGUENEL Lylou | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 12:49.73 | 476 pts | ||||
10. | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 13:08.54 | 430 pts | ||||
11. | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 13:14.69 | 416 pts | ||||
12. | DRUOTON Elise | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 13:17.18 | 410 pts | ||||
13. | MILLOT Ambre | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 13:22.45 | 398 pts | ||||
14. | BENNARDI Louise | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 13:57.69 | 321 pts | ||||
15. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 13:58.12 | 320 pts | ||||
16. | VITRY Laurine | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 13:58.56 | 319 pts | ||||
17. | GLAVIEUX-MOREAU Athina | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 14:01.96 | 312 pts | ||||
18. | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 14:16.69 | 283 pts | ||||
19. | SALMON Sarah | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 14:20.18 | 276 pts | ||||
20. | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 14:30.09 | 257 pts | ||||
21. | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 14:52.49 | 217 pts | ||||
22. | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 15:12.77 | 184 pts | ||||
23. | LEROY Laurine | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 15:26.22 | 164 pts | ||||
24. | CLECH Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 16:20.11 | 94 pts | ||||
25. | EDOUARD Manon | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 16:21.57 | 92 pts | ||||
26. | BRUCHARD Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 16:39.39 | 74 pts | ||||
27. | CHATAIN Alizée | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 16:40.80 | 72 pts | ||||
28. | BRESILLION Camille | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 16:48.11 | 65 pts | ||||
29. | LABAUZE Kiliane | 2004 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 17:13.73 | 43 pts | ||||
30. | CLAVIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 17:22.55 | 37 pts | ||||
31. | CORNIOT Léonie | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 17:43.19 | 24 pts | ||||
--- | RAGUIN Shannon | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUSSAUSSAY Malaury | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | DNF |
--- | ||||
--- | FRY Zoe | 2003 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNF |
--- | ||||
800 Nage Libre Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 17:08.85 | 47 pts |