50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors : 18-20 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.71 | 0.00 | 1112 pts | |||
2. | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.69 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
3. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:30.90 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
4. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:31.59 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.63 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | |||
2. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.71 | 0.00 | 1112 pts | |||
3. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.30 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.67 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
5. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.91 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
6. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.22 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
7. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.88 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
8. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:32.37 | 0.00 | 851 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
2. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.82 | 0.00 | 828 pts | |||
3. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.40 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
4. | RENAC Yann | 2001 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.95 | 0.00 | 629 pts | |||
5. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.93 | 0.00 | 586 pts | |||
--- | PRESA Tom | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.40 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
2. | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.55 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
3. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:39.15 | 0.00 | 534 pts | |||
4. | TOME ROCHA Hugo | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:42.33 | 0.00 | 411 pts | |||
5. | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:45.28 | 0.00 | 311 pts | |||
6. | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:46.08 | 0.00 | 286 pts | |||
7. | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:47.03 | 0.00 | 258 pts | |||
8. | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:47.18 | 0.00 | 254 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:54.80 | 0.00 | 83 pts | |||
2. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:04.88 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
3. | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:07.26 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BOEUF Mickael | 1993 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.15 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.64 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.17 | 1084 pts | ||||
5. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.44 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.48 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.84 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.82 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.51 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
12. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:31.07 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
14. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.67 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LAURENDEAU Wilfried | 1993 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:31.69 | 887 pts | ||||
16. | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.89 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
17. | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:32.36 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
18. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.67 | 836 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:32.90 | 824 pts | QFA | |||
20. | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.77 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.42 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
22. | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.81 | 729 pts | ||||
23. | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:34.87 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
24. | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.39 | 701 pts | ||||
25. | RENAC Yann | 2001 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.06 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
26. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:38.02 | 582 pts | QFA | |||
27. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.91 | 544 pts | QFA | |||
28. | PRESA Tom | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:40.69 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
29. | TOME ROCHA Hugo | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:41.88 | 427 pts | QFA | |||
30. | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:42.72 | 397 pts | QFA | |||
31. | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:45.66 | 299 pts | QFA | |||
32. | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:46.84 | 264 pts | QFA | |||
33. | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:47.22 | 253 pts | QFA | |||
34. | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:48.56 | 216 pts | QFA | |||
35. | SAROAR Ziyad | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:48.91 | 207 pts | ||||
36. | RODRIGUEZ Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:52.19 | 131 pts | ||||
37. | DE OLIVEIRA Lucas | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:53.01 | 115 pts | ||||
38. | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:53.89 | 99 pts | QFA | |||
39. | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:05.01 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
40. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:09.33 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
--- | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |