200 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:00.46 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:01.14 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:01.20 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:01.77 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:03.90 | 1056 pts | ||||
6. | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:04.11 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:06.35 | 1016 pts | ||||
8. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:06.47 | 1014 pts | ||||
9. | PERIGAUD Stanislas | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:06.89 | 1007 pts | ||||
10. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 02:07.10 | 1004 pts | ||||
11. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:10.07 | 956 pts | ||||
12. | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:11.35 | 936 pts | ||||
13. | BARETS Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 02:13.60 | 902 pts | ||||
14. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:13.97 | 896 pts | ||||
15. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 02:17.47 | 844 pts | ||||
16. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:19.25 | 818 pts | ||||
17. | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 02:19.96 | 808 pts | ||||
18. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:22.46 | 772 pts | ||||
19. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:25.94 | 724 pts | ||||
20. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:26.06 | 722 pts | ||||
21. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 02:27.90 | 697 pts | ||||
22. | HENRY Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 02:28.40 | 690 pts | ||||
23. | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 02:36.52 | 587 pts | ||||
24. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 02:37.47 | 575 pts | ||||
25. | KHAZNADJI Reda | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:37.89 | 570 pts | ||||
26. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:41.15 | 531 pts | ||||
27. | BERGER Theo | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:41.81 | 523 pts | ||||
28. | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:42.95 | 510 pts | ||||
29. | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 03:25.88 | 137 pts | ||||
30. | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 04:03.69 | 4 pts |