100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors : 18-20 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:54.37 | 0.00 | 1141 pts | |||
2. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:54.40 | 0.00 | 1139 pts | |||
3. | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.13 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | |||
4. | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.20 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
5. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.45 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
6. | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:03.09 | 0.00 | 862 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:55.14 | 0.00 | 1114 pts | |||
2. | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.17 | 0.00 | 1113 pts | |||
3. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:56.21 | 0.00 | 1078 pts | |||
4. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.36 | 0.00 | 1073 pts | |||
5. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:58.65 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
6. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:58.75 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
7. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:59.07 | 0.00 | 985 pts | |||
8. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:01.67 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.79 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
2. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:58.64 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
3. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:02.42 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
4. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:04.44 | 0.00 | 822 pts | |||
5. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:07.20 | 0.00 | 744 pts | |||
6. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:07.82 | 0.00 | 727 pts | |||
7. | KHAZNADJI Reda | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:11.26 | 0.00 | 636 pts | |||
--- | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:06.81 | 0.00 | 754 pts | |||
2. | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:08.50 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
3. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:11.25 | 0.00 | 636 pts | |||
4. | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:13.65 | 0.00 | 576 pts | |||
5. | TOME ROCHA Hugo | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:21.09 | 0.00 | 409 pts | |||
6. | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:22.33 | 0.00 | 384 pts | |||
7. | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:23.50 | 0.00 | 361 pts | |||
8. | DIBOUN Fares | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:29.73 | 0.00 | 251 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:34.52 | 0.00 | 180 pts | |||
2. | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:52.49 | 0.00 | 19 pts | |||
3. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:59.56 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 11h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.38 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:55.47 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.03 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.12 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:56.18 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:56.56 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:56.96 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:57.06 | 1050 pts | ||||
9. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.62 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:58.32 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
11. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:58.59 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:59.43 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.69 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:59.96 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:00.09 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:00.81 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
17. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:00.94 | 927 pts | ||||
18. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:01.13 | 921 pts | ||||
19. | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:01.73 | 902 pts | ||||
20. | HEINY Clement | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:02.48 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
21. | JUSTINE Maxime | 2000 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:02.92 | 867 pts | ||||
22. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:03.56 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
23. | FEULVARC'H Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:03.70 | 844 pts | ||||
24. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:03.74 | 842 pts | QFA | |||
25. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 01:04.59 | 818 pts | ||||
26. | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:04.91 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
27. | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:06.26 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
28. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:06.38 | 766 pts | ||||
29. | HENRY Guillaume | 1991 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:06.51 | 763 pts | ||||
30. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:07.78 | 728 pts | QFA | |||
31. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:07.89 | 725 pts | QFA | |||
32. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:08.06 | 720 pts | QFA | |||
33. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:08.45 | 709 pts | QFA | |||
34. | KHAZNADJI Reda | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:10.10 | 666 pts | QFA | |||
35. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:10.21 | 663 pts | ||||
36. | CARPENTIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:10.57 | 653 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BERGER Theo | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:11.22 | 637 pts | ||||
38. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:12.10 | 614 pts | QFA | |||
39. | SAVORET Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:12.11 | 614 pts | ||||
40. | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:13.44 | 581 pts | QFA | |||
41. | PRESA Tom | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:15.35 | 535 pts | ||||
42. | SALBERT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:15.79 | 525 pts | ||||
43. | PRIGNON Quentin | 1996 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:17.33 | 490 pts | QFA | |||
44. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:18.52 | 464 pts | ||||
45. | TOME ROCHA Hugo | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:20.40 | 424 pts | QFA | |||
46. | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:23.71 | 357 pts | QFA | |||
47. | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:25.81 | 318 pts | QFA | |||
48. | DIBOUN Fares | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:26.18 | 312 pts | QFA | |||
49. | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:26.62 | 304 pts | ||||
50. | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:28.16 | 277 pts | ||||
51. | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:28.91 | 265 pts | ||||
52. | DE OLIVEIRA Lucas | 2003 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:29.68 | 252 pts | ||||
53. | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:34.30 | 183 pts | QFA | |||
54. | SAROAR Ziyad | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:34.56 | 180 pts | ||||
55. | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:52.03 | 21 pts | QFA | |||
56. | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:56.50 | 5 pts | QFA | |||
57. | RODRIGUEZ Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:05.19 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | DNS |
--- |