50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors : 18-20 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.93 | 0.00 | 1064 pts | |||
2. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.04 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
3. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.54 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.13 | 0.00 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.82 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
3. | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.87 | 0.00 | 1068 pts | |||
4. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.10 | 0.00 | 844 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.06 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | |||
2. | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:32.52 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
3. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.80 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
4. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.91 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
5. | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.34 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
6. | BENSMILI Izahora | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.64 | 0.00 | 817 pts | |||
7. | LEFRANCOIS Maëliss | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:49.66 | 0.00 | 304 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.04 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
2. | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:36.61 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
3. | POGER Lucie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.63 | 0.00 | 818 pts | |||
4. | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.79 | 0.00 | 762 pts | |||
5. | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.93 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
6. | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.10 | 0.00 | 747 pts | |||
7. | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.75 | 0.00 | 717 pts | |||
8. | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:42.05 | 0.00 | 574 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:43.12 | 0.00 | 531 pts | |||
2. | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:43.80 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
3. | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:46.46 | 0.00 | 407 pts | |||
4. | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:48.55 | 0.00 | 338 pts | |||
5. | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:49.67 | 0.00 | 304 pts | |||
6. | ZINS Eva | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:00.11 | 0.00 | 72 pts | |||
7. | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:10.14 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
8. | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:10.36 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.23 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.89 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.58 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.74 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:32.75 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.95 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.28 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.05 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:36.80 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BENSMILI Izahora | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.94 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.04 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
15. | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.16 | 792 pts | QFA | |||
16. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:37.43 | 779 pts | QFA | |||
17. | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.07 | 749 pts | QFA | |||
18. | POGER Lucie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.18 | 744 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.19 | 743 pts | QFA | |||
20. | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.72 | 719 pts | QFA | |||
21. | CHERIA Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:40.46 | 641 pts | QFA | |||
22. | HUYGHE Apolline | 2001 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:42.84 | 542 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:44.03 | 495 pts | QFA | |||
24. | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:44.06 | 494 pts | QFA | |||
25. | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:45.42 | 444 pts | QFA | |||
26. | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:45.97 | 424 pts | ||||
27. | LEFRANCOIS Maëliss | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:47.59 | 369 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:51.66 | 247 pts | QFA | |||
29. | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:52.52 | 225 pts | QFA | |||
30. | ZINS Eva | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:57.40 | 117 pts | QFA | |||
31. | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:58.39 | 99 pts | QFA | |||
32. | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:04.31 | 24 pts | QFA | |||
--- | ETENNA Maryne | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHERIA Nour | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DSQ |
--- |