100 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors : 18-20 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:18.03 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
2. | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:19.06 | 0.00 | 873 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 14h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:05.58 | 0.00 | 1237 pts | |||
2. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:09.96 | 0.00 | 1112 pts | |||
3. | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:16.36 | 0.00 | 941 pts | |||
4. | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:18.76 | 0.00 | 881 pts | |||
5. | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:19.09 | 0.00 | 873 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 14h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:12.29 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
2. | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:12.72 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
3. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:15.98 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
4. | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:17.32 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
5. | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:18.48 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
6. | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:18.57 | 0.00 | 885 pts | |||
7. | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:24.75 | 0.00 | 739 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 14h37) | ||||||||||
1. | POGER Lucie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:20.11 | 0.00 | 848 pts | |||
2. | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:24.25 | 0.00 | 750 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:38.00 | 0.00 | 469 pts | |||
2. | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:51.18 | 0.00 | 262 pts | |||
3. | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 02:00.02 | 0.00 | 156 pts | |||
4. | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:09.68 | 0.00 | 72 pts | |||
5. | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:09.89 | 0.00 | 70 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 16 April 2016 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:07.72 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:07.92 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:12.74 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:13.50 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:15.01 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:17.65 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:17.88 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:18.52 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FLITZ Océane | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:18.84 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:18.97 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:19.08 | 873 pts | QFA | |||
12. | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:19.31 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:19.45 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 01:23.47 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:23.81 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
16. | POGER Lucie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:24.23 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DELAGE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:34.27 | 539 pts | QFA | |||
18. | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 01:41.61 | 406 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:54.50 | 219 pts | QFA | |||
20. | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:00.37 | 152 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 02:00.95 | 147 pts | QFA |