50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.39 | +0.71 | 1286 pts | |||
2. | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.06 | +0.59 | 1241 pts | |||
3. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.41 | +0.68 | 1217 pts | |||
4. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:27.65 | +0.80 | 1201 pts | |||
5. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.73 | 1180 pts | |||
6. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.10 | +0.73 | 1172 pts | |||
7. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.31 | +0.78 | 1158 pts | |||
--- | KERKENI Sonia | 1998 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.80 | 1150 pts | |||
2. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.54 | +0.75 | 1143 pts | |||
3. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.68 | +0.76 | 1134 pts | |||
4. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.81 | +0.75 | 1126 pts | |||
5. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.00 | +0.70 | 1114 pts | |||
6. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.10 | +0.74 | 1107 pts | |||
7. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.27 | +0.43 | 1097 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Minimes : 13-15 ans (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.78 | 1155 pts | |||
2. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:28.51 | +0.44 | 1145 pts | |||
3. | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:28.69 | +0.79 | 1134 pts | |||
4. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:28.96 | +0.75 | 1116 pts | |||
5. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.17 | +0.45 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.18 | 1102 pts | ||||
7. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.34 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | |||
8. | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.88 | 1073 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 5 Mars 2016 - 12h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.27 | +0.73 | 1294 pts | QFA | SBPC | |
2. | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.19 | +0.79 | 1232 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.57 | +0.72 | 1207 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:27.68 | +0.87 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
5. | KERKENI Sonia | 1998 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.97 | +0.78 | 1180 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.10 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
8. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.32 | +0.73 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.35 | +0.80 | 1155 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.77 | 1155 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.73 | +0.69 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.73 | +0.74 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.81 | +0.80 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.84 | +0.77 | 1124 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.85 | +0.75 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.86 | +0.74 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:28.90 | +0.81 | 1120 pts | QFC | ||
18. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.95 | +0.72 | 1117 pts | |||
19. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.82 | 1113 pts | QFC | ||
20. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.02 | +0.79 | 1112 pts | |||
21. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.04 | 1111 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.21 | 1100 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:29.24 | +0.76 | 1099 pts | QFC | ||
24. | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.26 | +0.84 | 1097 pts | QFC | ||
25. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.37 | 1090 pts | ||||
26. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.41 | +0.72 | 1088 pts | |||
27. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.45 | +0.67 | 1085 pts | QFC | ||
28. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.47 | +0.77 | 1084 pts | |||
29. | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.79 | 1080 pts | QFC | ||
30. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.56 | +0.73 | 1078 pts | |||
31. | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:29.57 | +0.72 | 1078 pts | |||
32. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.64 | +0.79 | 1073 pts | |||
33. | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.65 | +0.70 | 1073 pts | |||
34. | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.66 | +0.67 | 1072 pts | |||
35. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.67 | 1072 pts | ||||
36. | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:29.68 | +0.75 | 1071 pts | |||
36. | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.68 | +0.66 | 1071 pts | |||
38. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.72 | +0.77 | 1068 pts | |||
39. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.75 | +0.71 | 1067 pts | |||
40. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.83 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | |||
41. | NOGE Lisa | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.84 | +0.82 | 1061 pts | |||
42. | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.83 | 1058 pts | |||
43. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:29.94 | +0.89 | 1055 pts | |||
44. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.86 | 1053 pts | |||
45. | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
45. | CORON Océane | 1997 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.00 | +0.64 | 1051 pts | |||
47. | PY Valentine | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.05 | 1048 pts | ||||
48. | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.08 | 1046 pts | ||||
49. | GENET Florine | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.10 | +0.62 | 1045 pts | |||
50. | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.11 | +0.87 | 1044 pts | |||
51. | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.84 | 1041 pts | |||
51. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.59 | 1041 pts | |||
53. | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:30.24 | +0.71 | 1036 pts | |||
54. | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.77 | 1033 pts | |||
55. | CHEVALIER Bertille | 1995 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:30.33 | 1031 pts | ||||
56. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.38 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
56. | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:30.38 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
58. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
59. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.42 | +0.57 | 1025 pts | |||
60. | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.43 | +0.78 | 1025 pts | |||
61. | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.46 | +0.69 | 1023 pts | |||
62. | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.55 | +0.79 | 1017 pts | |||
63. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.56 | +0.46 | 1017 pts | |||
64. | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.58 | +0.86 | 1015 pts | |||
65. | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:30.64 | +0.87 | 1012 pts | |||
66. | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:30.65 | 1011 pts | ||||
67. | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.66 | 1011 pts | ||||
68. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.74 | +0.75 | 1006 pts | |||
69. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.76 | +0.68 | 1005 pts | |||
69. | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:30.76 | +0.79 | 1005 pts | |||
71. | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | ||||
71. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | ||||
73. | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.88 | +0.77 | 997 pts | |||
74. | DELADRIER Margault | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.91 | +0.68 | 996 pts | |||
75. | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:30.94 | 994 pts | ||||
76. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.01 | +0.71 | 990 pts | |||
77. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.72 | 986 pts | |||
78. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.08 | +0.70 | 985 pts | |||
79. | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.95 | 984 pts | |||
80. | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:31.16 | +0.76 | 981 pts | |||
81. | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:31.21 | +0.83 | 978 pts | |||
82. | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.24 | +0.80 | 976 pts | |||
83. | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:31.37 | +0.79 | 968 pts | |||
84. | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | ||||
85. | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.41 | +0.77 | 966 pts | |||
85. | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.86 | 966 pts | |||
87. | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.44 | 964 pts | ||||
88. | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:31.49 | +0.78 | 961 pts | |||
89. | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.51 | +0.77 | 960 pts | |||
90. | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.61 | +0.67 | 954 pts | |||
91. | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.69 | +0.85 | 949 pts | |||
92. | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:31.71 | +0.89 | 948 pts | |||
93. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.78 | 947 pts | |||
94. | LEMERCIER Domitille | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.82 | +0.68 | 942 pts | |||
95. | POTIER Coline | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.86 | +0.74 | 939 pts | |||
95. | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:31.86 | +0.81 | 939 pts | |||
97. | CAUCHARD Axelle | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.85 | 936 pts | |||
98. | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.98 | +0.73 | 932 pts | |||
99. | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.04 | 929 pts | ||||
100. | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.83 | 928 pts | |||
101. | LECUL Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.16 | +0.55 | 922 pts | |||
102. | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.23 | +0.85 | 918 pts | |||
103. | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.34 | 917 pts | |||
104. | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.28 | +0.76 | 915 pts | |||
105. | GENET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.42 | +0.69 | 907 pts | |||
106. | DEVINCK Lucie | 2000 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:32.45 | +0.74 | 905 pts | |||
107. | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.64 | 894 pts | ||||
108. | PILLE Emma | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.68 | +0.75 | 892 pts | |||
109. | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.45 | 882 pts | |||
110. | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:33.03 | +0.80 | 872 pts | |||
111. | QUIRET Lisa | 2001 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:33.09 | +0.83 | 869 pts | |||
112. | FRISCOURT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.12 | 867 pts | ||||
113. | DESPREZ Margaux | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.80 | 864 pts | |||
114. | SOHIER Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:33.22 | +0.82 | 861 pts | |||
115. | CIURLIK Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.31 | +0.39 | 856 pts | |||
116. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.80 | 851 pts | |||
117. | AÏT GHERBI Karla | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.44 | +0.71 | 849 pts | |||
118. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:33.52 | +0.72 | 845 pts | |||
119. | SGARD LAVIEVILLE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.59 | +0.81 | 841 pts | |||
120. | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.78 | 834 pts | |||
121. | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.78 | +0.82 | 830 pts | |||
122. | DUPREYS Flavie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.83 | +0.81 | 828 pts | |||
123. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.97 | +0.71 | 820 pts | |||
124. | GIVERN Maëva | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:33.98 | 819 pts | ||||
125. | HUE Marion | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:34.05 | +0.86 | 816 pts | |||
126. | BODART Amelie | 2000 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:34.06 | +0.44 | 815 pts | |||
127. | BEAUCOURT Louise | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:34.10 | +0.84 | 813 pts | |||
128. | MINET Juliette | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:34.34 | +0.91 | 800 pts | |||
129. | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:34.38 | +0.84 | 798 pts | |||
130. | BREYE Lou-Anne | 2001 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.80 | +0.83 | 723 pts | |||
131. | SOURIS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.46 | 690 pts | ||||
--- | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HERR Anna | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEUMIER Cindy | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | DNS |
--- |