50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 19h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.57 | +0.65 | 1384 pts | RECGT | ||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.37 | +0.72 | 1323 pts | |||
3. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.49 | +0.68 | 1313 pts | |||
4. | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:22.54 | +0.72 | 1310 pts | |||
5. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.94 | +0.68 | 1279 pts | |||
6. | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:23.13 | +0.67 | 1265 pts | |||
7. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:23.32 | +0.74 | 1251 pts | |||
8. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.52 | +0.66 | 1236 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.41 | +0.66 | 1244 pts | |||
2. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.56 | +0.66 | 1233 pts | |||
3. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.83 | +0.64 | 1213 pts | |||
4. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.94 | +0.72 | 1205 pts | |||
5. | FRANCHI-WEBSTER Ziggy | 1997 | GBR | LONDON SWIMMING | 00:24.02 | +0.65 | 1200 pts | |||
6. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.08 | +0.71 | 1195 pts | |||
7. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.31 | +0.74 | 1179 pts | |||
8. | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.35 | +0.65 | 1176 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:25.01 | +0.81 | 1129 pts | |||
2. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.93 | +0.70 | 1065 pts | |||
3. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:26.09 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
4. | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.31 | +0.68 | 1039 pts | |||
5. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.36 | +0.73 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.62 | +0.69 | 1018 pts | |||
7. | LECLET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.09 | +0.73 | 987 pts | |||
8. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.27 | +0.63 | 975 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 February 2016 - 12h05) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.49 | +0.67 | 1313 pts | |||
2. | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:22.80 | +0.76 | 1290 pts | |||
3. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.88 | +0.71 | 1284 pts | |||
4. | ATASOY Demir | 1987 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:23.19 | +0.67 | 1261 pts | |||
4. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.19 | +0.70 | 1261 pts | |||
6. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:23.21 | +0.74 | 1259 pts | |||
7. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.36 | +0.69 | 1248 pts | |||
8. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.44 | +0.69 | 1242 pts | |||
9. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.51 | +0.62 | 1237 pts | |||
10. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.55 | +0.70 | 1234 pts | |||
11. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.72 | +0.71 | 1221 pts | |||
12. | BASLAKOV Iskender | 1990 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:23.75 | +0.72 | 1219 pts | |||
13. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:23.85 | +0.69 | 1212 pts | |||
14. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.93 | +0.69 | 1206 pts | |||
15. | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.01 | +0.66 | 1200 pts | |||
16. | FRANCHI-WEBSTER Ziggy | 1997 | GBR | LONDON SWIMMING | 00:24.02 | +0.64 | 1200 pts | |||
17. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.11 | +0.74 | 1193 pts | |||
18. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.17 | +0.69 | 1189 pts | |||
19. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | BRA | VELOCITY SWIMMING CLUB | 00:24.20 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | |||
20. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.26 | +0.71 | 1182 pts | |||
21. | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | NED | ALBION SWIMMING CLUB | 00:24.31 | +0.70 | 1179 pts | |||
22. | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.32 | +0.66 | 1178 pts | |||
23. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:24.34 | +0.66 | 1176 pts | |||
24. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:24.36 | +0.74 | 1175 pts | |||
25. | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | NED | ALBION SWIMMING CLUB | 00:24.37 | +0.65 | 1174 pts | |||
25. | ALLOUCHE Adam-Ismail | 1993 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:24.37 | +0.69 | 1174 pts | |||
27. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.38 | +0.62 | 1174 pts | |||
28. | ADAMS James | 1992 | GBR | LONDON SWIMMING | 00:24.50 | +0.75 | 1165 pts | |||
28. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.50 | +0.70 | 1165 pts | |||
28. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:24.50 | +0.76 | 1165 pts | |||
31. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.52 | +0.68 | 1163 pts | |||
32. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:24.60 | +0.72 | 1158 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
33. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.63 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | |||
34. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.77 | +0.66 | 1146 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
35. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.82 | +0.74 | 1142 pts | |||
36. | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.83 | +0.62 | 1141 pts | |||
37. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.87 | +0.68 | 1139 pts | |||
38. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:24.89 | +0.68 | 1137 pts | |||
39. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.92 | +0.61 | 1135 pts | |||
39. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:24.92 | +0.73 | 1135 pts | |||
41. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.93 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | |||
41. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.93 | +0.62 | 1134 pts | |||
41. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.93 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | |||
44. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.96 | +0.74 | 1132 pts | |||
45. | GURES Umit can | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.98 | +0.68 | 1131 pts | |||
46. | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:24.99 | +0.69 | 1130 pts | |||
47. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.02 | +0.69 | 1128 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
48. | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.10 | +0.69 | 1122 pts | |||
49. | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.14 | +0.77 | 1120 pts | |||
50. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.23 | +0.76 | 1113 pts | |||
51. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.39 | +0.70 | 1102 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
52. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:25.40 | +0.70 | 1101 pts | |||
53. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.45 | +0.68 | 1098 pts | |||
54. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.46 | +0.60 | 1097 pts | |||
55. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:25.51 | +0.72 | 1094 pts | |||
56. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.58 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | |||
57. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.64 | +0.77 | 1085 pts | |||
58. | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.72 | +0.63 | 1079 pts | |||
59. | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.99 | +0.73 | 1061 pts | |||
60. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.07 | +0.70 | 1055 pts | |||
61. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:26.08 | +0.76 | 1054 pts | |||
62. | DE TULLIO Alexander | 1991 | GBR | LONDON SWIMMING | 00:26.13 | +0.68 | 1051 pts | |||
63. | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.18 | +0.71 | 1048 pts | |||
64. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.28 | +0.73 | 1041 pts | |||
65. | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.34 | +0.69 | 1037 pts | |||
66. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.46 | +0.71 | 1029 pts | |||
67. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.56 | +0.75 | 1022 pts | |||
67. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.56 | +0.68 | 1022 pts | |||
69. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.79 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | |||
70. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.92 | +0.65 | 998 pts | |||
71. | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.00 | +0.90 | 993 pts | |||
72. | LECLET Martin | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.18 | +0.72 | 981 pts | |||
73. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.19 | +0.72 | 980 pts | |||
74. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.26 | +0.60 | 976 pts | |||
75. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.27 | +0.75 | 975 pts | |||
76. | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.50 | +0.68 | 960 pts | |||
77. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.55 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
78. | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:27.59 | +0.84 | 954 pts | |||
79. | ECE Doga | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.72 | +0.76 | 946 pts | |||
80. | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.90 | +0.67 | 934 pts | |||
81. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.07 | +0.66 | 923 pts | |||
82. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.21 | +0.68 | 914 pts | |||
83. | MADIER Karen | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.34 | +0.72 | 906 pts | |||
--- | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SCOTT Jak | 1991 | GBR | UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- |