50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 20 February 2016 - 19h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.91 | 1358 pts | ||||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.41 | 1320 pts | ||||
3. | VITORIA Alan | 1986 | BRA | VELOCITY SWIMMING | 00:22.98 | 1276 pts | ||||
4. | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.21 | 1259 pts | ||||
4. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.21 | 1259 pts | ||||
6. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.26 | 1255 pts | ||||
6. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.26 | 1255 pts | ||||
8. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.73 | 1221 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 20 February 2016 - 19h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.13 | 1192 pts | ||||
2. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.14 | 1191 pts | ||||
3. | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.23 | 1184 pts | ||||
4. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.34 | 1176 pts | ||||
5. | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.44 | 1169 pts | ||||
6. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.45 | 1169 pts | ||||
7. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.54 | 1162 pts | ||||
8. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.84 | 1141 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 20 February 2016 - 19h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:25.64 | 1085 pts | ||||
2. | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
6. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | ||||
8. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 19 February 2016 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | VITORIA Alan | 1986 | BRA | VELOCITY SWIMMING | 00:22.88 | 1284 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.13 | 1265 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.15 | 1264 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MEYNARD William | 1987 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.31 | 1252 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.40 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.41 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.48 | 1239 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.63 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.80 | 1216 pts | QFB | |||
10. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.81 | 1215 pts | QFB | |||
11. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.97 | 1203 pts | QFB | |||
12. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.10 | 1194 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.23 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOUMALI Jugurtha | 1991 | ALG | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.25 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.32 | 1178 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.39 | 1173 pts | Bfb | |||
16. | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.39 | 1173 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.43 | 1170 pts | ||||
19. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.47 | 1167 pts | ||||
20. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.53 | 1163 pts | ||||
21. | BIERNACKI Tristan | 1992 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:24.57 | 1160 pts | ||||
22. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.69 | 1151 pts | ||||
23. | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.71 | 1150 pts | ||||
24. | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.77 | 1146 pts | ||||
25. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.80 | 1144 pts | ||||
26. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.87 | 1139 pts | ||||
26. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:24.87 | 1139 pts | ||||
28. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.88 | 1138 pts | ||||
29. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.90 | 1136 pts | ||||
30. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.97 | 1131 pts | ||||
31. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.00 | 1129 pts | ||||
32. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.02 | 1128 pts | ||||
33. | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | ||||
34. | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | ||||
35. | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | ||||
35. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | ||||
37. | ASSELIN Hugo | 1995 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
38. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.20 | 1115 pts | ||||
39. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
40. | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | ||||
41. | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | ||||
41. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | ||||
43. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:25.37 | 1103 pts | ||||
44. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.38 | 1103 pts | ||||
45. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | ||||
46. | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
47. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | ||||
48. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
49. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.64 | 1085 pts | ||||
49. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.64 | 1085 pts | ||||
51. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.65 | 1084 pts | ||||
52. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
53. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:25.68 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
53. | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.68 | 1082 pts | ||||
53. | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.68 | 1082 pts | ||||
56. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
56. | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
58. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
59. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.79 | 1074 pts | ||||
60. | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:25.80 | 1074 pts | ||||
61. | FALL Malik | 1985 | SEN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.81 | 1073 pts | ||||
62. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.84 | 1071 pts | ||||
63. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
64. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
65. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
66. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
67. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1066 pts | ||||
68. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:25.93 | 1065 pts | ||||
69. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
70. | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
71. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
71. | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
73. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
74. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
74. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | ||||
76. | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
77. | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
78. | BASTIAO Matéo | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
78. | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | ||||
80. | NAGY Miklos | 1999 | HUN | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:26.17 | 1048 pts | ||||
81. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
82. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
83. | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | ||||
84. | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | ESP | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.25 | 1043 pts | ||||
85. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.27 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
86. | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
86. | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | ||||
88. | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.32 | 1038 pts | ||||
89. | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
89. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
91. | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | MLI | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | ||||
91. | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | ||||
93. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.41 | 1032 pts | ||||
94. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | ||||
95. | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
96. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
97. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.55 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
98. | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | TUN | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
99. | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
100. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.62 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
101. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:26.63 | 1017 pts | ||||
102. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | ||||
103. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | QFC | |||
104. | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.66 | 1015 pts | ||||
105. | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
105. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
105. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
108. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.73 | 1011 pts | ||||
109. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
109. | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
111. | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
111. | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
113. | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
114. | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
115. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
116. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.02 | 991 pts | ||||
117. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
117. | MANNES Pol | 2000 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
119. | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
120. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
121. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | ||||
122. | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | ||||
123. | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
124. | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
125. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
126. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
127. | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.26 | 976 pts | ||||
128. | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.27 | 975 pts | ||||
129. | HIVER Benjamin | 1988 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
130. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.30 | 973 pts | ||||
131. | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | ||||
132. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | ||||
133. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
134. | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE SPORTIF STANISLAS PARIS | 00:27.38 | 968 pts | ||||
135. | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
136. | BEN-DJEMAA Nassim | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
137. | GERARD Alan | 1998 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
138. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.47 | 962 pts | ||||
138. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.47 | 962 pts | ||||
140. | MELONI Clément | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
140. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
142. | CHAALANE Hakim | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.51 | 959 pts | ||||
143. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | ||||
144. | GUICHANDUT Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE SPORTIF STANISLAS PARIS | 00:27.54 | 957 pts | ||||
145. | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
145. | CARO Eliott | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
147. | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
148. | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
149. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.62 | 952 pts | ||||
150. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | ||||
150. | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.66 | 949 pts | ||||
152. | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | ||||
152. | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | ||||
154. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
155. | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | ||||
156. | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
157. | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
157. | GRÉMILLON Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
159. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.80 | 940 pts | ||||
160. | BORDERIEUX Yohann | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE SPORTIF STANISLAS PARIS | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
160. | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | MAD | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
162. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
163. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.85 | 937 pts | ||||
164. | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
165. | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
165. | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
167. | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | ||||
168. | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
169. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.98 | 929 pts | ||||
170. | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | ||||
170. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.00 | 928 pts | ||||
172. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
173. | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
174. | BARAKAT Kenzy | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.16 | 917 pts | ||||
175. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
176. | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.29 | 909 pts | ||||
177. | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
178. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.48 | 897 pts | ||||
179. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:28.51 | 895 pts | ||||
180. | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
181. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.69 | 884 pts | ||||
182. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.75 | 880 pts | ||||
183. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:29.12 | 857 pts | ||||
184. | PAREN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.17 | 854 pts | ||||
185. | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
--- | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILLET Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |