100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Décembre 2015 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:13.10 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:13.62 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:16.28 | 775 pts | ||||
4. | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:17.53 | 743 pts | ||||
5. | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:17.61 | 741 pts | ||||
6. | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.40 | 721 pts | ||||
7. | MICHELET Charles | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.50 | 718 pts | ||||
8. | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:18.63 | 715 pts | ||||
9. | BARREIRA Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:18.65 | 715 pts | ||||
10. | MONTIALOUX Killian | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:19.19 | 701 pts | ||||
11. | STORK Floris | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:19.59 | 691 pts | ||||
12. | CARLOT Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:20.74 | 664 pts | ||||
13. | DARLEY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:20.78 | 663 pts | ||||
14. | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:20.85 | 661 pts | ||||
15. | GOUJON Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:21.30 | 650 pts | ||||
16. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:21.43 | 647 pts | ||||
17. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:21.54 | 645 pts | ||||
18. | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:22.60 | 620 pts | ||||
19. | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:22.70 | 617 pts | ||||
20. | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:23.11 | 608 pts | ||||
21. | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:23.41 | 601 pts | ||||
22. | KIENY Bastien | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:24.59 | 574 pts | ||||
23. | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:24.78 | 570 pts | ||||
24. | GIRARD Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:25.48 | 555 pts | ||||
25. | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:25.50 | 554 pts | ||||
26. | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:26.13 | 540 pts | ||||
27. | VOZINSKI Joris | 2004 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:26.73 | 528 pts | ||||
28. | MERTZ Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:26.76 | 527 pts | ||||
29. | DIAS Reinald | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:26.87 | 525 pts | ||||
30. | QUERAT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:27.27 | 516 pts | ||||
31. | MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:27.56 | 510 pts | ||||
32. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:27.82 | 504 pts | ||||
33. | RAVINET Yann | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:27.96 | 502 pts | ||||
34. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:28.66 | 487 pts | ||||
35. | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:28.97 | 481 pts | ||||
36. | CLERC-GALLIEN Keliyan | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:29.18 | 476 pts | ||||
37. | BOUCHOT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:29.20 | 476 pts | ||||
38. | MAYAUD Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:29.30 | 474 pts | ||||
39. | GIRARD Paulin | 2004 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:29.63 | 467 pts | ||||
40. | BREZIAT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:29.69 | 466 pts | ||||
41. | PELOIS Valérian | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:30.17 | 456 pts | ||||
42. | PERRIN Hipolyte | 2004 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:30.83 | 443 pts | ||||
43. | BOICHE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:31.68 | 427 pts | ||||
44. | DESTRUEL MIMIYIANNIS Ethan | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:31.69 | 427 pts | ||||
45. | SIROT Bastian | 2003 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:31.78 | 425 pts | ||||
46. | CORNU Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:31.88 | 423 pts | ||||
47. | ANDRE Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:32.02 | 420 pts | ||||
48. | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:32.35 | 414 pts | ||||
49. | BALLOT Yanis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:33.00 | 402 pts | ||||
50. | GILLET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:33.50 | 393 pts | ||||
51. | RIFF Lucien | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:33.53 | 392 pts | ||||
52. | KONG-MARY Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:33.61 | 391 pts | ||||
53. | VALLEJO Sacha | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:34.16 | 380 pts | ||||
54. | GERMAIN Victor | 2004 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:34.98 | 366 pts | ||||
55. | ALIX Axel | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:35.63 | 354 pts | ||||
56. | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:35.83 | 351 pts | ||||
57. | LHENRY Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:36.00 | 348 pts | ||||
58. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:36.21 | 344 pts | ||||
59. | COURTOIS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:36.40 | 341 pts | ||||
60. | TRUCHOT Théo | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:36.68 | 336 pts | ||||
61. | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:37.25 | 326 pts | ||||
62. | WEIHMANN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:37.69 | 319 pts | ||||
63. | COMTET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:37.80 | 317 pts | ||||
64. | TROMPAT Dorian | 2003 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:38.32 | 309 pts | ||||
65. | DJEFFAL Ilyas | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:38.69 | 303 pts | ||||
66. | PENOT Cezanne | 2003 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:38.89 | 299 pts | ||||
67. | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:39.27 | 293 pts | ||||
68. | PAYARD Bryan | 2003 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 01:40.30 | 277 pts | ||||
69. | MAGRIN Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:41.24 | 263 pts | ||||
70. | RUIZ Simon | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:41.37 | 261 pts | ||||
71. | MUSAEV Ruslan | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 01:41.51 | 259 pts | ||||
72. | MILLOT Nathan | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:42.34 | 246 pts | ||||
73. | CARLINI Damien | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:42.42 | 245 pts | ||||
74. | DUNAM Edgar | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:42.58 | 243 pts | ||||
75. | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:43.74 | 226 pts | ||||
76. | DAUDIER Antonin | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 01:43.79 | 226 pts | ||||
77. | CHARLES Paolo | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:45.36 | 204 pts | ||||
78. | ALIX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:45.98 | 196 pts | ||||
79. | CAMEAU Mathis | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:46.81 | 185 pts | ||||
80. | MILLOT Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:46.82 | 185 pts | ||||
81. | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 01:48.18 | 168 pts | ||||
82. | CHARLES Dorian | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:49.83 | 149 pts | ||||
83. | SANCHEZ Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:50.52 | 141 pts | ||||
84. | BATHAMI Marouane | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:51.05 | 135 pts | ||||
85. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:52.87 | 116 pts | ||||
86. | THOMAS Valentin | 2004 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:53.28 | 112 pts | ||||
87. | BAVOIL Léo | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:53.30 | 112 pts | ||||
88. | MICHOT Julien | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:53.33 | 112 pts | ||||
89. | PEPIN Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:53.82 | 107 pts | ||||
90. | LARTAUT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:59.10 | 62 pts | ||||
91. | HERITIER PINGEON Emile | 2003 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 02:02.63 | 39 pts | ||||
92. | DE CASTRO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:09.02 | 11 pts | ||||
93. | LESTRAT Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 02:20.43 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNAT Milo | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | FLEURY Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 02:03.01 | 37 pts | ||||
--- | LOURET Yanis | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |