50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 28 November 2015 - 20h46) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.23 | 0.00 | 1235 pts | |||
2. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.35 | 0.00 | 1228 pts | |||
3. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.41 | 0.00 | 1224 pts | |||
4. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.85 | 0.00 | 1198 pts | |||
5. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.97 | 0.00 | 1191 pts | |||
6. | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.70 | 0.00 | 1148 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - 1/2 Final (Saturday 28 November 2015 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.16 | 1239 pts | QFA | |||
2 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.66 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
4 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.67 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
5 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.72 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
6 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.90 | 1195 pts | QFA | |||
7 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.91 | 1194 pts | ||||
8 | PES Roxane | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.15 | 1180 pts | ||||
9 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.31 | 1171 pts | ||||
10 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.50 | 1159 pts | ||||
11 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.59 | 1154 pts | ||||
12 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 November 2015 - 10h29) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1247 pts | q2 | |||
2. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.34 | 1229 pts | q1 | |||
3. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 1215 pts | q2 | |||
4. | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.60 | 1213 pts | q1 | |||
5. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.81 | 1200 pts | q2 | |||
6. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.95 | 1192 pts | q1 | |||
7. | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.01 | 1188 pts | q2 | |||
8. | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.30 | 1171 pts | q1 | |||
9. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.41 | 1165 pts | q2 | |||
10. | CORTE Juline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.52 | 1158 pts | q1 | |||
11. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.64 | 1151 pts | q2 | |||
12. | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.88 | 1137 pts | q1 | |||
13. | PES Roxane | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.94 | 1134 pts | ||||
14. | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.01 | 1130 pts | ||||
15. | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.63 | 1094 pts | ||||
16. | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.71 | 1090 pts | ||||
17. | DOAN Céline | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.74 | 1088 pts | ||||
18. | CHIDLOVSKII Olessia | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.83 | 1083 pts | ||||
19. | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | ||||
20. | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.20 | 1062 pts | ||||
21. | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:34.54 | 1043 pts | ||||
22. | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.55 | 1042 pts | ||||
23. | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:34.56 | 1042 pts | ||||
24. | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.94 | 1021 pts | ||||
25. | BRUN Justine | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.97 | 1019 pts | ||||
26. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.39 | 996 pts | ||||
27. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.21 | 952 pts | ||||
28. | FOURCHET Marine | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:36.29 | 948 pts | ||||
29. | MURAT Dana | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.33 | 946 pts | ||||
30. | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:36.81 | 920 pts | ||||
31. | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.18 | 901 pts | ||||
32. | PANZARELLA Lea | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:37.32 | 894 pts | ||||
33. | TRANCHANT Elodie | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.36 | 892 pts | ||||
34. | GAILLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:37.37 | 891 pts | ||||
35. | MULLER Julia | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:37.69 | 875 pts | ||||
36. | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:39.03 | 808 pts | ||||
37. | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.29 | 795 pts | ||||
38. | BINET Eglantine | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:41.53 | 690 pts | ||||
39. | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:44.10 | 579 pts | ||||
--- | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SINGER Cloe | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |