50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:29.26 | 849 pts | ||||
3. | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | FRA | MARNE | 00:29.32 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.33 | 844 pts | ||||
5. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
6. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
6. | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
8. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:29.67 | 824 pts | ||||
9. | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
10. | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:30.00 | 804 pts | ||||
11. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.04 | 802 pts | ||||
12. | ROYER Jules | 2002 | FRA | MARNE | 00:30.42 | 779 pts | ||||
13. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
14. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:30.59 | 769 pts | ||||
15. | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.78 | 758 pts | ||||
16. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:30.96 | 748 pts | ||||
17. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.08 | 741 pts | ||||
18. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:31.12 | 739 pts | ||||
19. | DUTEIL Chan | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:31.42 | 722 pts | ||||
20. | BAILLY Paul-Emile | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.49 | 718 pts | ||||
21. | ALEXANDRE Jules | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:31.51 | 717 pts | ||||
22. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:31.66 | 708 pts | ||||
23. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.78 | 702 pts | ||||
24. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MARNE | 00:32.18 | 680 pts | ||||
25. | FAVRIS Gabin | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:32.25 | 676 pts | ||||
26. | GUILLAUME Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:32.75 | 649 pts | ||||
27. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:32.78 | 647 pts | ||||
28. | ALSON Louis | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.19 | 625 pts | ||||
29. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.60 | 604 pts | ||||
30. | KIMADZE Giorgi | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.63 | 602 pts | ||||
31. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:33.67 | 600 pts | ||||
32. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.86 | 591 pts | ||||
33. | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:34.06 | 581 pts | ||||
34. | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.07 | 580 pts | ||||
35. | DUFOUR Pablo | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.26 | 570 pts | ||||
36. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.32 | 567 pts | ||||
37. | BARBIER Tim | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.48 | 559 pts | ||||
38. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:34.56 | 556 pts | ||||
39. | HARRACH Zakaria | 2003 | MAR | CM LE BOURGET | 00:34.64 | 552 pts | ||||
40. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | CM LE BOURGET | 00:34.86 | 541 pts | ||||
41. | LACOMBE Mathis | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.99 | 534 pts | ||||
42. | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.01 | 533 pts | ||||
43. | MAHON Aymeri | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:35.44 | 513 pts | ||||
44. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.49 | 510 pts | ||||
45. | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.32 | 472 pts | ||||
46. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:36.63 | 458 pts | ||||
47. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:36.83 | 449 pts | ||||
48. | MONTOYA Clement | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:36.84 | 448 pts | ||||
49. | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.97 | 443 pts | ||||
50. | ALLHEILLY Thibault | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:37.36 | 426 pts | ||||
51. | RAMONI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:37.46 | 421 pts | ||||
52. | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:37.72 | 410 pts | ||||
53. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:38.13 | 393 pts | ||||
54. | UWAYDAH Marwan munir | 2002 | LIB | LIBAN | 00:38.30 | 386 pts | ||||
55. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:38.37 | 383 pts | ||||
56. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:38.43 | 380 pts | ||||
57. | POTIER Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.21 | 349 pts | ||||
58. | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.62 | 333 pts | ||||
59. | PINSON Felix | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.64 | 333 pts | ||||
60. | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.89 | 323 pts | ||||
61. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.38 | 305 pts | ||||
62. | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.42 | 303 pts | ||||
63. | RIFAAT Karim | 2005 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:40.93 | 285 pts | ||||
64. | FOULON Loris | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:41.07 | 280 pts | ||||
65. | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:41.58 | 262 pts | ||||
66. | KHOURI Habib | 2005 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:42.05 | 247 pts | ||||
67. | MARDINI Saadeddine | 2006 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:42.44 | 234 pts | ||||
68. | ABDALLAH Nyjad | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.49 | 232 pts | ||||
69. | ISSARTELLE Leo | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.56 | 230 pts | ||||
70. | LEPESANT Antoine | 2005 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:42.71 | 225 pts | ||||
71. | ROBINE David | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:43.35 | 206 pts | ||||
72. | LEGER Dylan | 2006 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:43.60 | 198 pts | ||||
73. | PRENVEILLE Noé | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.59 | 170 pts | ||||
74. | HARBONNIER Jordan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:45.16 | 155 pts | ||||
75. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:45.23 | 153 pts | ||||
76. | LIORZOU Yoann | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:46.65 | 118 pts | ||||
77. | THUILLIER Warren | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:47.59 | 98 pts | ||||
78. | MANDONNET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:47.71 | 95 pts | ||||
79. | MARGOTTEAU Mathis | 2005 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:49.27 | 66 pts | ||||
80. | TANNIOU Mattys | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:49.47 | 63 pts | ||||
81. | RABASSE Malo | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:51.14 | 38 pts | ||||
82. | UWAYDAH Marwan junior munir | 2006 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:51.31 | 36 pts | ||||
83. | LAINE Paul | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:51.52 | 33 pts | ||||
84. | MELEUX Noe | 2006 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:53.83 | 11 pts | ||||
85. | LE PIFRE Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:54.64 | 6 pts | ||||
86. | FONTAINE Lucien | 2005 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:55.86 | 1 pts | ||||
87. | MARQUET Leo | 2005 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 00:58.95 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CATHERINE Mathis | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LELEU Evan | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |