100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 20h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:25.45 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | FRA | MANCHE | 01:26.78 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 01:30.44 | 845 pts | ||||
5. | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:33.16 | 790 pts | ||||
6. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:33.45 | 784 pts | ||||
7. | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:34.63 | 760 pts | ||||
8. | MARIE Manon | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:35.18 | 750 pts | ||||
9. | BARON Ines | 2004 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 01:35.45 | 744 pts | ||||
10. | CATHERINE Nina | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:36.52 | 724 pts | ||||
11. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:38.38 | 688 pts | ||||
12. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:39.23 | 673 pts | ||||
13. | LECLER Inès | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:39.63 | 665 pts | ||||
14. | POPOVICI Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:41.44 | 632 pts | ||||
15. | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:42.35 | 616 pts | ||||
16. | SELWIET Amelie | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:43.21 | 601 pts | ||||
17. | CANOVA Clairane | 2003 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:44.56 | 578 pts | ||||
18. | ANDRADE PINHO Jessica | 2002 | POR | CM LE BOURGET | 01:44.95 | 571 pts | ||||
19. | TRAVENTHAL Chloe | 2003 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:45.11 | 568 pts | ||||
20. | LEPESANT Clara | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:45.20 | 567 pts | ||||
21. | PERU Camille | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:45.33 | 565 pts | ||||
22. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:45.56 | 561 pts | ||||
23. | RASOANARIVO Rova | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:47.14 | 534 pts | ||||
24. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | HERMANVILLE NATATION | 01:47.65 | 526 pts | ||||
25. | KARAMEH Rea | 2004 | LBN | LIBAN | 01:47.89 | 522 pts | ||||
26. | KHATIM Sherine | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:48.38 | 514 pts | ||||
27. | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:49.55 | 495 pts | ||||
28. | MEURDRA Vaëa | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:51.82 | 460 pts | ||||
29. | SAINT RAYMOND Aillia | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:53.31 | 438 pts | ||||
30. | LETAUT Julia | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:55.00 | 413 pts | ||||
31. | ABDUL BAKI Silhouette | 2006 | LBN | LIBAN | 01:58.26 | 367 pts | ||||
32. | TIPHAIGNE Marion | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 02:03.40 | 300 pts | ||||
33. | MOTIR Agathe | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 02:06.01 | 269 pts | ||||
34. | EL HAJJ Reine | 2005 | LBN | LIBAN | 02:07.76 | 249 pts | ||||
35. | OUADAH Ilhem | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 02:13.42 | 189 pts | ||||
36. | MOURAD Mira | 2004 | LBN | LIBAN | 02:14.18 | 182 pts | ||||
37. | BOUSSARD Sophia | 2005 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 02:17.91 | 148 pts | ||||
38. | MOURAD Sima | 2006 | LBN | LIBAN | 02:22.17 | 113 pts | ||||
39. | OUADAH Ines | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 02:22.73 | 109 pts | ||||
40. | HAIDAR Tia | 2005 | LBN | LIBAN | 02:24.31 | 97 pts | ||||
--- | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | LBN | LIBAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALLE Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TROUVE Camille | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | UWAYDAH Leila munir | 2006 | LBN | LIBAN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MOTIR Jade | 2006 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |