100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 14 June 2015 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:24.52 | 972 pts | ||||
1. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:24.52 | 972 pts | ||||
3. | DUPONT Celine | 2003 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:29.34 | 868 pts | ||||
4. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:29.93 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:30.57 | 842 pts | ||||
6. | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:32.31 | 807 pts | ||||
7. | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:33.68 | 779 pts | ||||
8. | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:35.39 | 746 pts | ||||
9. | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:35.40 | 745 pts | ||||
10. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:35.50 | 743 pts | ||||
11. | SAVARY Alice | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:36.60 | 722 pts | ||||
12. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:38.30 | 690 pts | ||||
13. | GERARD Alice | 2003 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:38.33 | 689 pts | ||||
14. | DUSSAUT Marie-Anais | 2003 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:38.61 | 684 pts | ||||
15. | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:39.17 | 674 pts | ||||
16. | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:39.30 | 671 pts | ||||
17. | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:40.69 | 646 pts | ||||
18. | EL IDRISSI Oumaima | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:41.49 | 632 pts | ||||
19. | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:41.67 | 628 pts | ||||
20. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:41.95 | 623 pts | ||||
21. | KHATIM Sherine | 2003 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 01:42.84 | 608 pts | ||||
22. | MARECHAL Noemie | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:44.79 | 574 pts | ||||
23. | SAADAT Mellissa | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:45.48 | 562 pts | ||||
24. | ANDRADE PINHO Jessica | 2002 | POR | CM LE BOURGET | 01:45.94 | 554 pts | ||||
25. | HARHOUZ Seham | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:47.17 | 534 pts | ||||
26. | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:47.50 | 528 pts | ||||
27. | PEYRAT Olivia | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:47.69 | 525 pts | ||||
28. | IGOUDJIL Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:48.07 | 519 pts | ||||
29. | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:48.44 | 513 pts | ||||
30. | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:48.90 | 506 pts | ||||
31. | ALI CHERIF Anais | 2002 | ALG | NC MARVILLE | 01:50.08 | 487 pts | ||||
32. | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:50.52 | 480 pts | ||||
32. | KAOUANE Myriam | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:50.52 | 480 pts | ||||
34. | ZOUBIR Lila | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:50.75 | 477 pts | ||||
35. | ETIENNE Camille | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:57.71 | 374 pts | ||||
36. | SMAALI Aya | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 02:09.60 | 228 pts | ||||
--- | N'TARI Julianna | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEDIK Iman | 2003 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELKACEMI Soumeyya | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DSQ |
--- |