50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 26 April 2015 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:33.72 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | RM | ||
2. | MASSET Anaëlle | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:41.74 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
3. | CIMBAULT Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:49.15 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 26 April 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:38.99 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
2. | MARTIN Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:42.44 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 26 April 2015 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.77 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
2. | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:37.02 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
3. | SALLE Cyrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:45.54 | 0.00 | 520 pts | |||
4. | LE GALL Gwenaelle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:46.61 | 0.00 | 479 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 26 April 2015 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.82 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
2. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:37.14 | 0.00 | 903 pts | |||
3. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:38.92 | 0.00 | 813 pts | |||
4. | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:39.65 | 0.00 | 778 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 25 April 2015 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:35.09 | 1012 pts | QFA | RM | ||
2. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.20 | 952 pts | QFA | RM | ||
3. | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.62 | 930 pts | QFA | RM | ||
3. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.62 | 930 pts | QFA | RM | ||
5. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:36.69 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.82 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.88 | 865 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:38.07 | 856 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:39.46 | 787 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:40.09 | 757 pts | ||||
10. | PERROLAN Lauriana | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:40.09 | 757 pts | ||||
12. | SAVATTIER Alienor | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:40.12 | 755 pts | ||||
13. | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:40.36 | 744 pts | ||||
14. | JUBERT Juliette | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:40.42 | 741 pts | ||||
15. | MASSET Anaëlle | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:41.01 | 714 pts | QFA | |||
16. | TEILLOT Perrine | 1999 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:41.51 | 691 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MARCHAIS Marine | 2003 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:41.90 | 673 pts | ||||
18. | RICARDO Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:42.48 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MARTIN Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:42.59 | 643 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MICHAUD Justine | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:42.92 | 629 pts | ||||
21. | LE GOUIL Marie | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:43.64 | 598 pts | ||||
22. | LE GALL Gwenaelle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:45.45 | 524 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | 00:45.55 | 520 pts | ||||
24. | SALLE Cyrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:46.01 | 502 pts | QFA | |||
25. | CHEBRET Solene | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:46.64 | 478 pts | ||||
26. | DESMAY Julie | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:46.70 | 476 pts | ||||
27. | MORELLEC Eline | 2003 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:46.80 | 472 pts | ||||
28. | POITOU Clementine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:48.48 | 411 pts | ||||
29. | CIMBAULT Ludivine | 1995 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:49.45 | 378 pts | QFA | |||
30. | SALLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:50.82 | 334 pts | ||||
--- | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GODARD Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | DNS dec |
--- |