50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 30 May 2015 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.24 | 1220 pts | ||||
2. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.65 | 1137 pts | ||||
3. | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.92 | 1121 pts | ||||
4. | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | ||||
5. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.65 | 1080 pts | ||||
6. | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
7. | THIERY Célia | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.14 | 1053 pts | ||||
8. | BIHL Solène | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:32.74 | 1019 pts | ||||
9. | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.07 | 1002 pts | ||||
10. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
11. | REMY Célestine | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.42 | 983 pts | ||||
12. | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:33.56 | 975 pts | ||||
13. | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.59 | 974 pts | ||||
14. | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.83 | 961 pts | ||||
15. | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.87 | 959 pts | ||||
16. | KRIER Julie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.94 | 955 pts | ||||
17. | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.97 | 953 pts | ||||
18. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.04 | 950 pts | ||||
19. | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:34.14 | 944 pts | ||||
20. | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.23 | 940 pts | ||||
21. | HUVER Sophie | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:34.30 | 936 pts | ||||
22. | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:34.31 | 935 pts | ||||
23. | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | ||||
24. | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.43 | 929 pts | ||||
25. | ADAM Eline | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:34.69 | 916 pts | ||||
26. | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.77 | 911 pts | ||||
27. | THIL Victorine | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.90 | 905 pts | ||||
28. | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.03 | 898 pts | ||||
29. | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.12 | 893 pts | ||||
30. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.16 | 891 pts | ||||
31. | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.26 | 886 pts | ||||
32. | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:35.45 | 877 pts | ||||
33. | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | GER | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:35.69 | 864 pts | ||||
34. | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.33 | 833 pts | ||||
35. | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.42 | 828 pts | ||||
36. | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.52 | 823 pts | ||||
37. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:36.70 | 814 pts | ||||
38. | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.82 | 808 pts | ||||
39. | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.95 | 802 pts | ||||
40. | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.05 | 797 pts | ||||
41. | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:37.15 | 792 pts | ||||
42. | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.28 | 786 pts | ||||
43. | KLEIN Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:37.56 | 773 pts | ||||
44. | MEYER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:37.60 | 771 pts | ||||
44. | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.60 | 771 pts | ||||
46. | LUTHARDT Maurine | 2000 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:37.64 | 769 pts | ||||
47. | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
48. | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:37.90 | 757 pts | ||||
49. | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | GER | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.19 | 743 pts | ||||
50. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:38.22 | 742 pts | ||||
51. | VAZZANA Fanny | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.37 | 735 pts | ||||
52. | OLIGER Manon | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:38.87 | 712 pts | ||||
53. | GARCIA Manon | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:38.89 | 711 pts | ||||
54. | MULLER Marie | 1999 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:39.14 | 699 pts | ||||
55. | BOUHARCHA Ihsane | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:39.29 | 693 pts | ||||
56. | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.46 | 685 pts | ||||
57. | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.49 | 684 pts | ||||
58. | TESSON Laura | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:39.94 | 664 pts | ||||
59. | TRIVERO Lise | 2002 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:40.14 | 655 pts | ||||
60. | KASAP Nazli | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:40.71 | 630 pts | ||||
61. | CARON Maurine | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.74 | 629 pts | ||||
62. | SPEYER Alyona | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:41.38 | 602 pts | ||||
63. | GORMAND Elsa | 2002 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:41.42 | 600 pts | ||||
64. | MARZO Luna | 2000 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:42.10 | 572 pts | ||||
65. | VAN DER PUIJL Marie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:42.53 | 554 pts | ||||
66. | KRAEMER Mélissa | 2002 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:42.57 | 553 pts | ||||
67. | SZYMANSKI Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.65 | 549 pts | ||||
68. | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:42.82 | 543 pts | ||||
69. | CHOUIKH Jasmine | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.90 | 539 pts | ||||
70. | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.13 | 530 pts | ||||
71. | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.19 | 528 pts | ||||
72. | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.53 | 515 pts | ||||
73. | HIRSCH Emma | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:43.61 | 512 pts | ||||
74. | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.35 | 483 pts | ||||
75. | BAUER Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.58 | 475 pts | ||||
76. | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.81 | 466 pts | ||||
77. | BURGER Emma | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:45.30 | 448 pts | ||||
78. | LARBI Anyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:46.00 | 423 pts | ||||
79. | SOLYJAN Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:46.94 | 391 pts | ||||
80. | BREUGNON Erin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:47.03 | 388 pts | ||||
--- | PIRASTU Olivia | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REB Morgane | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BODART Léa | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BECK Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SOUBROUILLARD Aiden | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MULLER Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN BOULAY | DSQ |
--- |