50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors-Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 8 Mars 2015 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1185 pts | ||||
2. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:32.37 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.51 | 1090 pts | ||||
5. | DELLO BUONO Damien | 1997 | SUI | CN PLAN-LES-OUATES | 00:32.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
6. | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.16 | 1055 pts | ||||
7. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.61 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:35.21 | 949 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Sunday 8 Mars 2015 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | GARGUET-DUPORT Alois | 1999 | SUI | CERCLES DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:34.98 | 961 pts | ||||
3. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:36.28 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.18 | 853 pts | ||||
--- | METRAL Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PRONGUE Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | PUJOL Loïc | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 8 Mars 2015 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:33.92 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:34.14 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | MITEV Boris | 2001 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:35.87 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | KANE Birane | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:36.07 | 906 pts | ||||
6. | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:36.71 | 875 pts | ||||
7. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.20 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.33 | 846 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 8 Mars 2015 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | HAJDA Edon | 2002 | SUI | CN CHAUX-DE-FONDS | 00:43.00 | 598 pts | ||||
2. | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:46.88 | 454 pts | ||||
3. | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:49.00 | 383 pts | ||||
4. | BIOT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:50.08 | 349 pts | ||||
5. | BRASIER Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:51.52 | 307 pts | ||||
--- | STETTLER Romain | 2003 | SUI | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 Mars 2015 - 12h43) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.08 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:32.28 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELLO BUONO Damien | 1997 | SUI | CN PLAN-LES-OUATES | 00:32.33 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.44 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.06 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.35 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:33.70 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:33.82 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:34.02 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
12. | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.03 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:34.49 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.65 | 978 pts | ||||
15. | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:34.98 | 961 pts | ||||
16. | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.26 | 947 pts | ||||
17. | GARGUET-DUPORT Alois | 1999 | SUI | CERCLES DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:35.40 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
18. | PLAN Nahuel | 1997 | SUI | MEYRIN NATATION | 00:35.41 | 939 pts | ||||
18. | PLASKOWSKI Yannick | 1971 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:35.41 | 939 pts | ||||
20. | KANE Birane | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:35.98 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MITEV Boris | 2001 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:36.03 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:36.30 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:36.73 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
24. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.09 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:37.15 | 854 pts | ||||
26. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.27 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
27. | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:37.49 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BONNET Eric | 1981 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:37.62 | 832 pts | ||||
29. | ZARZA-TAPIA Andre-ramon | 2000 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:37.87 | 820 pts | ||||
30. | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:37.92 | 818 pts | ||||
31. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.34 | 799 pts | ||||
32. | MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:38.38 | 797 pts | ||||
33. | KIRIWENKO Ilija | 2000 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:38.56 | 788 pts | ||||
33. | GOLOMBEK Noam | 2001 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:38.56 | 788 pts | ||||
35. | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.42 | 750 pts | QFA | |||
36. | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:39.45 | 748 pts | ||||
37. | HANI Ryad | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.56 | 743 pts | ||||
38. | PESSON Colin | 2001 | SUI | CN PLAN-LES-OUATES | 00:39.73 | 736 pts | ||||
39. | PERNIN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:40.18 | 716 pts | ||||
40. | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | SUI | CERCLES DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:40.33 | 709 pts | ||||
41. | METRAL Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:40.60 | 698 pts | QFA | |||
42. | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:40.71 | 693 pts | ||||
43. | COLLOMBIER David | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:40.94 | 683 pts | ||||
44. | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:41.11 | 676 pts | ||||
45. | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:41.59 | 656 pts | ||||
46. | ROBIN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:43.42 | 582 pts | ||||
47. | PIERREJEAN Yannick | 1976 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:43.75 | 569 pts | ||||
48. | HAJDA Edon | 2002 | SUI | CN CHAUX-DE-FONDS | 00:44.36 | 545 pts | QFA | |||
49. | PRONGUE Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:44.49 | 540 pts | Bfa | |||
49. | PUJOL Loïc | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:44.49 | 540 pts | Bfa | |||
51. | GROUNAUER Jules | 2001 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:47.66 | 427 pts | ||||
52. | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:49.05 | 381 pts | QFA | |||
53. | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:49.42 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
54. | AÏSSANI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:50.02 | 351 pts | ||||
55. | BIOT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:50.21 | 345 pts | QFA | |||
56. | BRASIER Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:51.64 | 303 pts | QFA | |||
57. | STETTLER Romain | 2003 | SUI | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:52.01 | 293 pts | QFA | |||
--- | NUSSBERGER Marvin | 2003 | SUI | MEYRIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VASILE Léonardo | 2002 | GER | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ICHER Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |