50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 21 February 2015 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:28.45 | 1268 pts | ||||
2. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:29.92 | 1180 pts | ||||
3. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.20 | 1163 pts | ||||
4. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.25 | 1160 pts | ||||
5. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.27 | 1159 pts | ||||
6. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1159 pts | ||||
7. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1120 pts | ||||
8. | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.19 | 1106 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Saturday 21 February 2015 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.17 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:31.22 | 1104 pts | ||||
2. | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.22 | 1104 pts | ||||
4. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.78 | 1073 pts | ||||
5. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
6. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
7. | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.71 | 1021 pts | ||||
8. | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:34.39 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C MINIMES : 13-15 ans (Saturday 21 February 2015 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.44 | 1149 pts | ||||
2. | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.79 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.88 | 1067 pts | ||||
6. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.90 | 1066 pts | ||||
7. | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.56 | 1029 pts | ||||
8. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.25 | 992 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 February 2015 - 09h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:29.59 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.45 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.48 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NOIROT Lucie | 1997 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:30.52 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.54 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
6. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.78 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | QFC | |||
10. | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
11. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.28 | 1101 pts | ||||
14. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.32 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
15. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.33 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
16. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.58 | 1084 pts | QFC | |||
17. | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.68 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.74 | 1075 pts | QFB | |||
19. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.20 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
20. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.34 | 1041 pts | ||||
23. | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.41 | 1038 pts | ||||
24. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:32.51 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
25. | GLON Marion | 1996 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:32.60 | 1027 pts | ||||
26. | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
27. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1016 pts | ||||
28. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
28. | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
30. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1011 pts | ||||
31. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:33.44 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.45 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
33. | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.56 | 975 pts | ||||
34. | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:33.58 | 974 pts | ||||
35. | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:33.70 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
36. | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
37. | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | ||||
38. | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.13 | 945 pts | ||||
39. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.20 | 941 pts | ||||
40. | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.24 | 939 pts | ||||
41. | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.38 | 932 pts | ||||
42. | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | ||||
43. | OLLIVE Ninon | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.58 | 921 pts | ||||
44. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.62 | 919 pts | ||||
45. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:34.72 | 914 pts | ||||
46. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:34.79 | 910 pts | ||||
47. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.91 | 904 pts | ||||
48. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.05 | 897 pts | ||||
49. | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.30 | 884 pts | ||||
50. | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.46 | 876 pts | ||||
51. | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.55 | 872 pts | ||||
52. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.73 | 862 pts | ||||
53. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.01 | 848 pts | ||||
54. | LANVIN Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
55. | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:36.11 | 843 pts | ||||
56. | ENON Adèle | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.52 | 823 pts | ||||
57. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.91 | 804 pts | ||||
58. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:37.10 | 795 pts | ||||
59. | MARGOUX Lucie | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.36 | 782 pts | ||||
60. | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.55 | 773 pts | ||||
61. | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
62. | LETERTRE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:38.42 | 732 pts | ||||
63. | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.88 | 666 pts | ||||
64. | MULON Amandine | 1999 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:40.53 | 638 pts | ||||
--- | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- |