50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.88 | 1194 pts | ||||
2. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.25 | 1176 pts | ||||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.51 | 1115 pts | ||||
4. | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.68 | 1106 pts | ||||
5. | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.18 | 1083 pts | ||||
6. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
7. | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
8. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.16 | 1037 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.68 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.87 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.90 | 1049 pts | ||||
4. | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:38.27 | 1032 pts | ||||
5. | METRI Myriam | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:39.08 | 995 pts | ||||
6. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.18 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | MINATCHY Lana | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:41.21 | 901 pts | ||||
8. | PILLE Tiffenn | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:41.26 | 898 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C MINIMES : 13-15 ans (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.94 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.31 | 1030 pts | ||||
3. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.45 | 1024 pts | ||||
4. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.58 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.59 | 1017 pts | ||||
6. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.99 | 999 pts | ||||
7. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:39.67 | 968 pts | ||||
8. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:39.74 | 965 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.36 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.13 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.16 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:36.64 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.65 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.96 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.45 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
10. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.71 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.72 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:37.78 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.84 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.90 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
15. | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.24 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
16. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.75 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
17. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.76 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
18. | METRI Myriam | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:38.93 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
19. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.95 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:39.70 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:40.33 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MINATCHY Lana | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:40.72 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
23. | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:41.18 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PILLE Tiffenn | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:41.38 | 893 pts | QFB | |||
25. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:41.47 | 889 pts | ||||
26. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.50 | 888 pts | ||||
27. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.58 | 885 pts | ||||
28. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.71 | 879 pts | ||||
29. | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:41.77 | 877 pts | ||||
30. | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | 00:42.00 | 867 pts | ||||
31. | ENON Adèle | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:42.26 | 856 pts | ||||
32. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:42.29 | 855 pts | ||||
33. | LETERTRE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:43.11 | 821 pts | ||||
34. | DELACOUR Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:43.60 | 801 pts | ||||
--- | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | DNS |
--- |