50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BENNETTO Timothy | 1945 | GBR | CN BRECEY | 00:46.39 | +0.73 | 905 pts | |||
2. | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:48.76 | +0.73 | 814 pts | |||
3. | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:52.14 | +0.91 | 693 pts | |||
4. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:52.23 | +0.80 | 689 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | REAUD Jean-Marie | 1948 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.32 | +0.81 | 325 pts | |||
2. | DRIEU Alain | 1949 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:02.82 | +0.82 | 264 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:43.36 | +0.91 | 788 pts | |||
2. | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:50.63 | +0.90 | 513 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | FOSSATI Fabrice | 1959 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:40.37 | +0.83 | 828 pts | |||
2. | HEURTON Thierry | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:41.09 | +0.89 | 795 pts | |||
3. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:49.89 | +0.77 | 453 pts | |||
4. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:50.79 | +0.76 | 423 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:39.31 | +0.63 | 799 pts | |||
2. | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.55 | +0.72 | 743 pts | |||
3. | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:46.17 | +0.93 | 513 pts | |||
4. | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:47.56 | +0.94 | 462 pts | |||
5. | JERRETHIE Daniel | 1962 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:50.48 | +0.83 | 365 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.79 | +0.77 | 1236 pts | |||
2. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.23 | +1.20 | 1210 pts | |||
3. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.69 | 987 pts | |||
4. | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.72 | +0.60 | 906 pts | |||
5. | ECHELARD François | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.89 | +0.73 | 897 pts | |||
6. | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:37.45 | +0.74 | 820 pts | |||
7. | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico | 1970 | POR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.60 | +0.65 | 764 pts | |||
8. | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:38.81 | +0.77 | 754 pts | |||
9. | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.11 | +0.77 | 566 pts | |||
10. | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:47.34 | +0.69 | 408 pts | |||
--- | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.27 | +0.71 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | HAMARD Thierry | 1971 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.64 | +0.74 | 914 pts | |||
3. | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.26 | +0.81 | 881 pts | |||
4. | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.12 | +0.83 | 837 pts | |||
5. | FREMONT Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:36.19 | +0.61 | 834 pts | |||
6. | ZMOULI Safi | 1974 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:36.66 | +0.73 | 810 pts | |||
7. | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:37.01 | +0.55 | 793 pts | |||
8. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:37.47 | +0.77 | 771 pts | |||
9. | DODIER Frederic | 1974 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:43.37 | +0.77 | 510 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.13 | +0.65 | 1132 pts | |||
2. | LE MOUEL Maxime | 1976 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.57 | 1038 pts | |||
3. | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.90 | +0.68 | 1028 pts | |||
4. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.13 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
5. | PELLETIER Gregory | 1979 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:34.56 | +0.75 | 881 pts | |||
6. | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.98 | +0.67 | 757 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.38 | +0.64 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:29.45 | +0.66 | 1145 pts | |||
3. | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.56 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | OLLITRAULT David | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.33 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
5. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.92 | +0.78 | 887 pts | |||
6. | BRAULT Emeric | 1985 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:35.92 | +0.72 | 782 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 7 Mars 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.18 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | |||
2. | POIRON Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:33.49 | +0.80 | 890 pts | |||
3. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.12 | +0.87 | 803 pts | |||
4. | BOUDARD Julien | 1989 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.63 | +1.02 | 777 pts | |||
5. | VASTEL Antoine | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.24 | +0.80 | 697 pts | |||
6. | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:41.02 | +0.81 | 526 pts |