50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Poussines : 10-11 ans (Sunday 17 August 2014 - 10h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAILLARD Nina | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.72 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGNES Julia | 2003 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:48.06 | 426 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:48.56 | 408 pts | ||||
32767. | SALLE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:50.76 | 335 pts | ||||
32767. | MATOSEVIC Axelle | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.85 | 333 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:52.13 | 294 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGE Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:55.02 | 214 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRMA Sophie | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:56.99 | 168 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOMBE Alice | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:57.33 | 160 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPERGUE Chaïli | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:57.40 | 159 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFRANCOIS Lucie | 2003 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:58.09 | 144 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARRIGUE Rosemay | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:59.16 | 123 pts | ||||
32767. | DALMAZANE Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:02.88 | 62 pts | ||||
32767. | LANTUEJOUL Chloe | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 01:04.34 | 44 pts | ||||
32767. | ESCARNOT Chloe | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 01:05.03 | 36 pts | ||||
32767. | CANET Ambre | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:05.48 | 32 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMASIN Maeva | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:07.79 | 13 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOT Carla | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 01:07.81 | 13 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUREL Marina | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:09.16 | 6 pts | ||||
32767. | PATARD Williana | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:09.20 | 6 pts | ||||
32767. | BEFFARA Emeline | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 01:09.57 | 4 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES Lena | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:12.42 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | SOL Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 01:14.32 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | MARRIAT Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:14.91 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | MARMANDE Melanie | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 01:20.76 | 1 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUES Benjamine | 2003 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DEWIDT Julia | 2003 | NED | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | COMBRET Elsa | 2003 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | DNS |
--- |