50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 10h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAIBLE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:36.95 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | TURKI Jessim | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.30 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | MALON Bastien | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.64 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.88 | 619 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLONE Eliott | 2002 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:39.08 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.62 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.78 | 579 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:40.16 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOSSOLO FOH Luann | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:40.18 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:40.32 | 555 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:40.44 | 550 pts | ||||
32767. | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:40.55 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHETTI Kévin | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:40.90 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | THEVENARD Liam | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.93 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:40.95 | 528 pts | ||||
32767. | BREUIL Sébastien | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:41.20 | 518 pts | ||||
32767. | PASINI Giovanni | 2002 | ITA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.47 | 507 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:41.77 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:41.83 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | SEYE Romain | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.05 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | NONY Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:42.06 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIMAR Owen | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:42.27 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | RONDOT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:42.41 | 469 pts | ||||
32767. | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:42.62 | 460 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:42.62 | 460 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:42.76 | 455 pts | ||||
32767. | PINCEMIN Theophane | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:42.95 | 447 pts | ||||
32767. | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:43.43 | 429 pts | ||||
32767. | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.44 | 429 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.47 | 428 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:43.92 | 411 pts | ||||
32767. | ZOUARI Yassine | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.97 | 409 pts | ||||
32767. | BENHAMMOUDA Mehdi | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:44.16 | 402 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:44.17 | 401 pts | ||||
32767. | BENOIT Leo | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:44.31 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Alex | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:44.59 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:44.67 | 383 pts | ||||
32767. | PILON Adrien | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.97 | 373 pts | ||||
32767. | MOZET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:45.06 | 369 pts | ||||
32767. | LOURENÇO Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.37 | 358 pts | ||||
32767. | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:45.79 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | JAY Robin | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:46.08 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | JUHANS Romain | 2001 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:47.41 | 291 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:47.61 | 285 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAY Victor | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS dec |
--- |