50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.50 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:37.32 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.38 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.79 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | MARÉCHAL Jade | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:37.91 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | GER | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.44 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | FARGERE Sarah | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.65 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVINET Louanne | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.79 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | DIET Ebbane | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.89 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | BARATIN Leonie | 2001 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.95 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.06 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:39.14 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:39.26 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | REYNES Celia | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:39.53 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | DANGUIN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.60 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:39.82 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Anais | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.83 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:39.98 | 662 pts | ||||
32767. | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:40.29 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.49 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BENALI Lina | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:40.49 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:40.54 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | MURBACH Alexane | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:40.62 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.43 | 599 pts | ||||
32767. | WISS Ambre | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:41.51 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | MORALES Emma | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.56 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.58 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:41.62 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:41.97 | 577 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SAUX Céline | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:42.01 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULIN Laurie | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:42.08 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:42.21 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | BORDAGE Naomi | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.53 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBONNIERE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:42.61 | 551 pts | ||||
32767. | SCARFO Livia | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:42.76 | 545 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZOUAT Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.78 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.82 | 543 pts | ||||
32767. | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:42.84 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | PENARD Anais | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.98 | 536 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCHA Elodie | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:43.03 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.44 | 518 pts | ||||
32767. | SULTAN Apolline | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:43.65 | 510 pts | ||||
32767. | TERRASSE Faustine | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:43.65 | 510 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Kenza | 2001 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:43.87 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | PAY Clara | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.89 | 501 pts | ||||
32767. | SAULZE Marianne | 2001 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:44.03 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | HUYNH Gena | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:44.11 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:44.18 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSAT Emma | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:44.39 | 482 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVET Victoria | 2001 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:44.50 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | ETIENNE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:44.61 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:44.69 | 471 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOUIS Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:44.75 | 468 pts | ||||
32767. | RUIZ Célia | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:44.86 | 464 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:45.03 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMONOVIC Adriana | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:45.04 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUY Alice | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:45.05 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:45.11 | 455 pts | ||||
32767. | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:45.68 | 434 pts | ||||
32767. | CONJARD Marie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:47.67 | 366 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHON Gaele | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:52.31 | 230 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUKIASSIAN Lea | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:52.58 | 223 pts | ||||
32767. | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:52.69 | 220 pts | ||||
32767. | FINET Manon | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:53.70 | 195 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSY Manon | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | DNS dec |
--- |