50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | DANGUIN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.14 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.70 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.34 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | MORALES Emma | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.57 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | MARÉCHAL Jade | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:40.01 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:40.33 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | BORDAGE Naomi | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.38 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | HUYNH Gena | 2002 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.50 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | DIET Ebbane | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.52 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:40.64 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:40.96 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:41.18 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.27 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOUIS Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:41.29 | 701 pts | ||||
32767. | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:41.29 | 701 pts | ||||
32767. | REYNES Celia | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:41.35 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:41.56 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | SCARFO Livia | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:41.66 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:41.71 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.94 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULIN Laurie | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:42.05 | 667 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:42.19 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | GER | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:42.43 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBONNIERE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:42.46 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | BARATIN Leonie | 2001 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:42.76 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVET Victoria | 2001 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:42.77 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | BENALI Lina | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:42.86 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | MURBACH Alexane | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:42.96 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | WISS Ambre | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:43.06 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | PAY Clara | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.11 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.25 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.26 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | LE SAUX Céline | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:43.46 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:43.75 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMONOVIC Adriana | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.77 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Anais | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:43.83 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.85 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.91 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:43.98 | 584 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:44.05 | 581 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:44.19 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVINET Louanne | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:44.39 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:44.58 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:44.89 | 546 pts | ||||
32767. | TERRASSE Faustine | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:45.06 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | SULTAN Apolline | 2001 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:45.29 | 530 pts | ||||
32767. | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.33 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCHA Elodie | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:45.50 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSAT Emma | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:45.52 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | PENARD Anais | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:45.70 | 514 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUY Alice | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:45.79 | 511 pts | ||||
32767. | SAULZE Marianne | 2001 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:46.01 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | ETIENNE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:46.12 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:46.36 | 489 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZOUAT Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:46.74 | 474 pts | ||||
32767. | FARGERE Sarah | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:47.27 | 455 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:48.22 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHON Gaele | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:48.32 | 417 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUKIASSIAN Lea | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:48.43 | 413 pts | ||||
32767. | RUIZ Célia | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:48.68 | 404 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Kenza | 2001 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:48.93 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | CONJARD Marie | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:50.54 | 342 pts | ||||
32767. | FINET Manon | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:57.55 | 155 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSY Manon | 2002 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | DNS dec |
--- |