200 Medley Men - Final A (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 02:31.56 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 02:31.70 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 02:32.40 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:36.08 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPANA Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 02:38.89 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | GISSINGER Erwan | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 02:41.27 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 02:45.72 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | FEVRIER Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 02:49.95 | 654 pts | ||||
200 Medley Men - Final B (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 15h13) | ||||||||||
32767. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:50.93 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | LATYAOUI Oussama | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:51.88 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTID Colin | 1999 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 02:53.10 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 02:57.75 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCLAIR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:07.19 | 468 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 03:07.64 | 464 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 03:21.37 | 339 pts | ||||
200 Medley Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 June 2014 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 02:32.63 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 02:35.62 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:37.20 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 02:40.56 | 768 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAMPANA Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 02:41.32 | 758 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 02:42.06 | 749 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GISSINGER Erwan | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 02:44.45 | 720 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 02:48.76 | 668 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FEVRIER Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 02:49.18 | 663 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:51.35 | 638 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BASTID Colin | 1999 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 02:51.69 | 634 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIGNE Marius | 1999 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 02:51.89 | 631 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LATYAOUI Oussama | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 02:57.18 | 572 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ARNAUD Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 03:01.21 | 529 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 03:04.92 | 491 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VINCLAIR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 03:07.53 | 465 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DI RUSSO Yoann | 2000 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 03:12.84 | 414 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 03:22.45 | 330 pts | ||||
32767. | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- |