50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:33.02 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:34.12 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:34.49 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:34.53 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.03 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS David | 1977 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:36.60 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTID Colin | 1999 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:37.13 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | ATTIA Michael | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:38.50 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:38.70 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:39.46 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:40.74 | 537 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:41.75 | 495 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:32.85 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:33.75 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:33.83 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.47 | 837 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:34.77 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.08 | 805 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUBOIS David | 1977 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:35.95 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BASTID Colin | 1999 | FRA | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | 00:36.08 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ATTIA Michael | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:38.11 | 655 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:39.50 | 591 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SEGUIN Corentin | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:40.21 | 560 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:41.40 | 510 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:41.41 | 509 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AMRI Bilel | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUSSA Nor-Eddine | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS |
--- |