100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:09.41 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:09.57 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:11.17 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:11.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.58 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:13.76 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:14.52 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:16.41 | 929 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 8 Juin 2014 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:11.55 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:11.96 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:12.20 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:14.15 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:14.32 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:14.39 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:14.41 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:16.77 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:18.17 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:18.84 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:19.18 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:20.12 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:21.07 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:21.46 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVIN Gaël | 1992 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:23.13 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:23.14 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:23.89 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | YOUNG Dorian | 1988 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:24.23 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:24.76 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:25.00 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:26.16 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:26.60 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:27.14 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ David | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:27.39 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:28.12 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:28.42 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLEFAUD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:28.58 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Jeremy | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:28.79 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:30.12 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | PAVESE Raphaël | 1993 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:30.80 | 612 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:30.92 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | SALVI Florian | 1992 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:31.12 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:33.22 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | EMERY Loan | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:34.82 | 536 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:35.78 | 518 pts | ||||
32767. | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:39.37 | 455 pts | ||||
32767. | YAHIAOUI Yassin | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:39.66 | 450 pts | ||||
32767. | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:40.90 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:43.61 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:44.39 | 374 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGLET Joris | 2002 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:46.47 | 343 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:47.38 | 329 pts | ||||
32767. | MACÉ Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:48.03 | 320 pts | ||||
32767. | AKAR-JACKSON Sofien | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:49.61 | 298 pts | ||||
32767. | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:55.03 | 228 pts | ||||
32767. | SURACI Jules | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:56.77 | 208 pts | ||||
32767. | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:58.78 | 185 pts | ||||
32767. | WIPF Leo | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 02:05.04 | 124 pts | ||||
32767. | SUTTY Matheo | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 02:09.35 | 89 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 02:15.30 | 50 pts | ||||
32767. | ACHOURI Reda | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | PETITE Elie | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | TYRODE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNF |
--- |