100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 8 June 2014 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:13.10 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:16.96 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:16.98 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:18.63 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:20.16 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:20.18 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:20.67 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:22.93 | 781 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 7 June 2014 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:12.59 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:17.65 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:17.85 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:18.92 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:19.11 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:19.68 | 858 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:21.00 | 826 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:21.18 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:21.49 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:22.17 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:22.31 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:22.76 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:23.72 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:23.86 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:24.45 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | GALLOT Claire | 1998 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:25.43 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROSARIO Flaurine | 1996 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:25.59 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | PARISOT Ambre | 1999 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:25.79 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:25.79 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:26.87 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | LEDOUX Heather | 1998 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:27.10 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | TALLARON Syrina | 1996 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:27.18 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:27.43 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | PENEL Jade | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:28.79 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Lauranne | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:28.93 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Julia | 2002 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:29.16 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHON-LAURENT Emma | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:29.85 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | MORGANTI Meigge | 1999 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:30.03 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:30.85 | 607 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:30.98 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:31.60 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:31.82 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | UZUNOVIC Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:32.38 | 576 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZORLA Emma | 2000 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:34.15 | 541 pts | ||||
32767. | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:35.25 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:35.49 | 516 pts | ||||
32767. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:35.53 | 515 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTAL Anais | 2002 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:35.86 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:35.91 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIER-MUZET Morgane | 2000 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:36.22 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | COLVEZ Carole | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:36.29 | 501 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:36.44 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | HOTOLEAN Emma | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:38.23 | 465 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:39.47 | 443 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEDAL Valentine | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:41.41 | 410 pts | ||||
32767. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:41.68 | 405 pts | ||||
32767. | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:43.40 | 377 pts | ||||
32767. | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:43.73 | 372 pts | ||||
32767. | CHANAS Maeva | 2002 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:47.32 | 316 pts | ||||
32767. | LOCATELLI Lea | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:48.10 | 305 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:49.16 | 290 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:49.56 | 284 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:52.84 | 240 pts | ||||
32767. | TYRODE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:54.85 | 214 pts | ||||
32767. | DIAS Sara | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:58.94 | 167 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 02:01.60 | 140 pts | ||||
32767. | CÔTE-COLISSON Solène | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 02:01.70 | 139 pts | ||||
32767. | DE CARVALHO Melissa | 2005 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 02:04.80 | 110 pts | ||||
32767. | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 02:09.47 | 73 pts | ||||
32767. | CAILLER Elisa | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 02:13.44 | 48 pts | ||||
32767. | PIVAT BLAYON Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 02:20.13 | 17 pts | ||||
32767. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARTINO Estelle | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | CHANAS Laura | 1999 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | ORTEGA Maureen | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | ANSELM Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DSQ |
--- |