50 Freestyle Men - Finale A TC (Friday 30 May 2014 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.70 | 1129 pts | |||
32767. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.02 | +0.65 | 1128 pts | |||
32767. | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | GER | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.04 | +0.67 | 1127 pts | |||
32767. | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.25 | +0.65 | 1112 pts | |||
32767. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.42 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.44 | +0.67 | 1099 pts | |||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:25.71 | +0.67 | 1080 pts | |||
32767. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.84 | +0.71 | 1071 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Finale B TC (Friday 30 May 2014 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.75 | +0.62 | 1147 pts | |||
32767. | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.66 | +0.62 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | RAYNAUD Alexis | 1994 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.05 | +0.67 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | GUERRERO Quentin | 1997 | FRA | O.N MEDITERRANEE CUXAC D'AUDE | 00:26.08 | +0.66 | 1054 pts | |||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.23 | +0.70 | 1044 pts | |||
32767. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.28 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | |||
32767. | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.63 | +0.65 | 1017 pts | |||
32767. | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.66 | 666 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Finale minimes (Friday 30 May 2014 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:26.34 | +0.64 | 1037 pts | |||
32767. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:26.66 | +0.79 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.71 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.14 | +0.69 | 983 pts | |||
32767. | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.15 | +0.74 | 983 pts | |||
32767. | FIGA Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.66 | 981 pts | |||
32767. | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:27.23 | +0.73 | 977 pts | |||
32767. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.45 | +0.78 | 963 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 30 May 2014 - 11h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.98 | +0.63 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.62 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.18 | +0.57 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | GER | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.30 | +0.70 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.40 | +0.64 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.41 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.66 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:25.72 | +0.55 | 1079 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.47 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | RAYNAUD Alexis | 1994 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.09 | +0.63 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.18 | +0.66 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GUERRERO Quentin | 1997 | FRA | O.N MEDITERRANEE CUXAC D'AUDE | 00:26.19 | +0.70 | 1047 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.28 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.30 | +0.73 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.34 | +0.63 | 1037 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.60 | +0.75 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:26.72 | +0.65 | 1011 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.79 | +0.64 | 1007 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.79 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FIGA Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.92 | +0.60 | 998 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:26.95 | +0.79 | 996 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.67 | 991 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.70 | 985 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.14 | +0.68 | 983 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:27.23 | +0.52 | 977 pts | |||
32767. | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.25 | +0.69 | 976 pts | |||
32767. | COT Raphaël | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.81 | 974 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.31 | +0.63 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.32 | +0.73 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:27.32 | +0.79 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | BARK SALAM Ali | 1998 | IRQ | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.73 | 972 pts | |||
32767. | PEYROT Thomas | 1993 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.41 | +0.69 | 966 pts | |||
32767. | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.47 | +0.79 | 962 pts | |||
32767. | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:27.51 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
32767. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.63 | +0.76 | 951 pts | |||
32767. | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.83 | +0.66 | 938 pts | |||
32767. | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.84 | +0.78 | 938 pts | |||
32767. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.86 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.88 | +0.84 | 935 pts | |||
32767. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:27.91 | +0.63 | 933 pts | |||
32767. | PRADAL Pierre-Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:27.93 | +0.70 | 932 pts | |||
32767. | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:27.95 | +0.44 | 931 pts | |||
32767. | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.03 | +0.76 | 926 pts | |||
32767. | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.84 | 923 pts | |||
32767. | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:28.10 | +0.84 | 921 pts | |||
32767. | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
32767. | ESCOFFIER Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:28.16 | +0.79 | 917 pts | |||
32767. | PARET Maxime | 1997 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.30 | +0.66 | 909 pts | |||
32767. | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.34 | +0.69 | 906 pts | |||
32767. | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.34 | +0.80 | 906 pts | |||
32767. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.51 | +0.75 | 895 pts | |||
32767. | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.69 | +0.81 | 884 pts | |||
32767. | TAURINES Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.69 | +0.77 | 884 pts | |||
32767. | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.74 | +0.77 | 881 pts | |||
32767. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.73 | 873 pts | |||
32767. | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.71 | 870 pts | |||
32767. | CALAS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:29.01 | +0.67 | 864 pts | |||
32767. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.04 | +0.91 | 862 pts | |||
32767. | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.18 | +0.68 | 854 pts | |||
32767. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:29.19 | +0.60 | 853 pts | |||
32767. | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.25 | +0.62 | 849 pts | |||
32767. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.42 | +0.79 | 839 pts | |||
32767. | VALVERDE-JAUME Alban | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.78 | +0.70 | 817 pts | |||
32767. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.81 | +0.72 | 815 pts | |||
32767. | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.86 | +0.64 | 812 pts | |||
32767. | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.67 | 809 pts | |||
32767. | FABRE Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:29.96 | +0.49 | 806 pts | |||
32767. | REY Corentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:30.08 | +0.84 | 799 pts | |||
32767. | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:30.09 | +0.62 | 799 pts | |||
32767. | OUAZZANI Nael | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.24 | +0.90 | 732 pts | |||
32767. | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:31.33 | +0.76 | 727 pts | |||
32767. | REY Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:31.60 | +0.66 | 712 pts | |||
32767. | VILLELONGUE Matteo | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.10 | +0.76 | 684 pts | |||
32767. | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:32.11 | +0.85 | 683 pts | |||
32767. | BENSOUSSAN Florian | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.96 | +0.74 | 638 pts | |||
32767. | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.73 | 625 pts | |||
32767. | REY Audric | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:33.76 | +0.78 | 596 pts | |||
32767. | MASTAGLI Tony | 2000 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | DNS dec |
--- |