200 Medley Men - Prelims Benjamins 1ère année : 12 ans (Saturday 24 May 2014 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 02:43.95 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 02:45.85 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 02:56.98 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:06.27 | 477 pts | ||||
32767. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 03:06.39 | 476 pts | ||||
32767. | BERKANI Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 03:06.83 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 03:06.89 | 471 pts | ||||
32767. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 03:12.91 | 413 pts | ||||
32767. | DJENNAD Sofiane | 2002 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 03:15.21 | 392 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURY Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 03:15.70 | 388 pts | ||||
32767. | ISSAHAR-ZADEH Stanislas | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 03:19.74 | 352 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 03:23.68 | 319 pts | ||||
32767. | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 03:27.02 | 293 pts | ||||
32767. | MAO Thélian | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 03:27.06 | 292 pts | ||||
32767. | ESQUERRE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 03:36.35 | 224 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Léonard | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 03:41.58 | 190 pts | ||||
32767. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 03:44.79 | 170 pts | ||||
32767. | LE VAN QUANG Noe | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:48.25 | 150 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVAS Naoki | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 03:49.16 | 145 pts | ||||
32767. | OUDIHAT Danyl | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 03:57.93 | 101 pts | ||||
32767. | TIGRINE Rabah | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 04:04.48 | 73 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Kilian | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 04:07.58 | 62 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSAKAYA Bilal | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MAHIOUT Owen | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | CHAOURI Raphael | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | TONG Léo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DSQ |
--- |