50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 Mars 2014 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROUCHOUSE Martin | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.15 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:43.60 | 423 pts | ||||
32767. | NIGAUT Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:44.43 | 392 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHMANN Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:45.06 | 369 pts | ||||
32767. | WERHANN Jonah | 2003 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:45.18 | 365 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMAR Ridouane | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:45.23 | 363 pts | ||||
32767. | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:45.88 | 341 pts | ||||
32767. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:46.19 | 331 pts | ||||
32767. | MOSCHENROSS Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:46.51 | 320 pts | ||||
32767. | DURESSE Geoffrey | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:46.99 | 304 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:47.16 | 299 pts | ||||
32767. | AUSWEGER Victor | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:47.22 | 297 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.64 | 284 pts | ||||
32767. | FRITZ Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:47.76 | 280 pts | ||||
32767. | CUCCU Noa | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:48.25 | 265 pts | ||||
32767. | GRÜN Axel | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:48.27 | 265 pts | ||||
32767. | IAGNEMMA Louka | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:48.51 | 258 pts | ||||
32767. | KOENIG Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:49.12 | 240 pts | ||||
32767. | HANRIOT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:49.55 | 228 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCKHAUSER Yann | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:49.88 | 219 pts | ||||
32767. | DINCHER Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:50.34 | 207 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHESIN Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:50.48 | 203 pts | ||||
32767. | BENIER Etienne | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:50.75 | 196 pts | ||||
32767. | KELLER Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:50.88 | 193 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:51.32 | 182 pts | ||||
32767. | SUCHORSKI Mael | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:51.40 | 180 pts | ||||
32767. | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:51.57 | 175 pts | ||||
32767. | GJIKA David | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:51.79 | 170 pts | ||||
32767. | FALK Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:51.94 | 167 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMANN Luca | 2004 | GER | CN BOULAY | 00:52.25 | 159 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVULDER Théo | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:52.34 | 157 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:53.10 | 140 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:53.24 | 137 pts | ||||
32767. | BIANCHIN Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:54.32 | 115 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMIEDER Noah | 2004 | GER | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:54.57 | 110 pts | ||||
32767. | MESENBOURG Thomas | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:54.76 | 107 pts | ||||
32767. | MACHABERT Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:54.78 | 106 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTTER Noah | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:55.88 | 86 pts | ||||
32767. | BIETTE Samuel | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:56.74 | 72 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Corentin | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MESEMBOURG Marius | 2006 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Achille | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | VEROLIN Noah | 2005 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | KAISER Corentin | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DSQ |
--- |