100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 7 June 2014 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:56.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:57.20 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:57.87 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:58.14 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:02.18 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:02.20 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:04.50 | 820 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 7 June 2014 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:59.21 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:00.57 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVASSON Rémi | 1995 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:00.63 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:04.97 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMERCIER Romain | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:08.53 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:13.78 | 573 pts | ||||
32767. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:20.67 | 418 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 June 2014 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:58.38 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:59.33 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:59.46 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:00.47 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.53 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.68 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:01.84 | 899 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHEVASSON Rémi | 1995 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:02.07 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:02.50 | 879 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:02.53 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PETIT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:03.62 | 846 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:03.73 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:03.77 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEMERCIER Romain | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:04.41 | 823 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:05.08 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHETTI Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:05.73 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | CARE Maxime | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:06.52 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:06.61 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | BILLET Axel | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:06.91 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | WOLFF Pascal | 1970 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:07.44 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Yannis | 2000 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:08.68 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | MERY Numa | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:09.11 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULARD Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:09.12 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUGHALI Aymen | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:09.41 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:09.50 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | REBOUILLAT Jean-Baptiste | 1973 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:09.72 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | GUÉRAULT Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:09.85 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | BRALET Antoine | 1997 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:10.89 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | JURY Louis | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:14.78 | 549 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.08 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBB Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.22 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:18.86 | 456 pts | ||||
32767. | BERDJA Yazid | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:20.25 | 427 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVOST Julien | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:21.72 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | CZIPACK Valentin | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:21.92 | 392 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBIN Maximilien | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:30.55 | 238 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUGEROLLES Noa | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:33.43 | 195 pts | ||||
32767. | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS |
--- |