50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1245 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.47 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.90 | 1178 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.05 | 1170 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.25 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.31 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.69 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:31.92 | 1122 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.13 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:32.20 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.48 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.69 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.96 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:32.99 | 1064 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.29 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.96 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.97 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:32.99 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:33.53 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.95 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:34.01 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:34.27 | 997 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 08h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.15 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.77 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.36 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.38 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.41 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AZEVEDO Christopher | 1993 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:31.58 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.74 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:31.98 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.05 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.07 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.23 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.30 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:32.37 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.41 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:32.44 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.46 | 1092 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.54 | 1088 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:32.55 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PESCI Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.63 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.67 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAUTIER Valentin | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TALARMAIN Maxime | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:32.70 | 1079 pts | R | |||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | R | |||
32767. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.08 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.10 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:33.15 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.20 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | MEX | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.34 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUAP Johan | 1996 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.47 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILHOU Amaury | 1995 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.49 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.55 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.65 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.69 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.69 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.69 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | VISINE Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:33.71 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.85 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.90 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.96 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | BARON Joris | 1998 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.10 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:34.35 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | KARDES Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.45 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.53 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.57 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.63 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | CHN | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.70 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:34.76 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:34.78 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.84 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | VANG Thierry | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.87 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.13 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.16 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.18 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.24 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.56 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:35.58 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:35.74 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDET Killian | 1999 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.92 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:36.19 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:36.30 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.33 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDOUAN Nathan | 1999 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:37.21 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | HUCHET Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.89 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- |