50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 23 June 2013 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | PLANTIVEAU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.34 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:38.05 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUILLADE Aude | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.53 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:38.79 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:38.85 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | SILORET PRIVE Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:39.03 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:39.19 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:39.23 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.36 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | LOYER Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:39.44 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:39.57 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSSEAU Hanna | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.64 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | LARCHEVEQUE-LAVENIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.83 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:39.91 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOU Léane | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.09 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:40.37 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.53 | 638 pts | ||||
32767. | SEVIN Laure | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 00:40.74 | 629 pts | ||||
32767. | DE LAJARTRE Maele | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.17 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:41.34 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BRIS Oceane | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:41.44 | 599 pts | ||||
32767. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:41.52 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | POULARD Nora | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:41.58 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | DANESI Léa | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:41.63 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZAL Ambre | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.68 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUNET Lorene | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:41.76 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | FARGES Joséphine | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:42.00 | 576 pts | ||||
32767. | SNGAN Célia | 2000 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:42.03 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Marine | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.05 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEGEOIS Marion | 2001 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:42.18 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | GRELAUD Ninon | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:42.22 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | LE LEM Claire | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.33 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:42.42 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:42.44 | 558 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAUX Violette | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.48 | 556 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIN Lally | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.51 | 555 pts | ||||
32767. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:42.57 | 553 pts | ||||
32767. | FAYS Axelle | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:42.67 | 549 pts | ||||
32767. | BORDRON Coline | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:42.72 | 547 pts | ||||
32767. | PITHON Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.83 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | TALMANT Juliette | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.90 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:43.05 | 533 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOU Loanne | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:43.23 | 526 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIN Camille | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:43.39 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:43.50 | 516 pts | ||||
32767. | NAMY Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:43.67 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:43.83 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGER Emeline | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:43.84 | 503 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:43.94 | 499 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY Thelma | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.44 | 480 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUTH Annaelle | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.09 | 456 pts | ||||
32767. | CONTAL Jade | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:45.09 | 456 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Zélie | 2001 | FRA | CN 44 ST-HERBLAIN | 00:45.26 | 450 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGURET Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:45.37 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMARRES Julie | 2000 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:45.51 | 441 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Lucille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.41 | 409 pts | ||||
32767. | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:46.52 | 405 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSSAIS Leonie | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:46.62 | 402 pts | ||||
32767. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:48.15 | 351 pts | ||||
32767. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.25 | 348 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN RIJN Lisa | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAU-GONTIER | 00:48.43 | 342 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:48.97 | 325 pts | ||||
32767. | PILETTE Margot | 2000 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:50.16 | 289 pts | ||||
32767. | RIO Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUTARD Chloé | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ROHO Orlane | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DELPIERRE Lola | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- |