50 Backstroke Men - Final A Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 28 April 2013 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:31.19 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.98 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:32.38 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.70 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:32.84 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | GBR | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:33.56 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.91 | 867 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 28 April 2013 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:30.26 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.10 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.28 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:32.85 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.85 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.06 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | WINTER Florian | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.60 | 728 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Cadets : 16 - 17 ans (Sunday 28 April 2013 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:33.92 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.02 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.77 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | MAROLEAU Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.30 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | TILHAC Alban | 1996 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.41 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | PREVERAUD Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:40.88 | 531 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Minimes : 14 - 15 ans (Sunday 28 April 2013 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | HUSSON Florian | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.72 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:35.40 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:35.69 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEL Remy | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.93 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFOIS Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:37.73 | 673 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 28 April 2013 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.70 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.21 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:31.35 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.51 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.06 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:32.81 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.83 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:33.01 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GARCIA Robin | 1997 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.62 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLARKE Samuel | 1996 | GBR | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:33.75 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.10 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.28 | 847 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:34.44 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.51 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESPIAU-PUJO Richard | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:34.54 | 833 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.73 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.77 | 821 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VERDRU Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | 00:35.03 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAROLEAU Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.05 | 807 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.28 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | WINTER Florian | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:35.29 | 794 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HUSSON Florian | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.40 | 788 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.09 | 753 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:36.48 | 734 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAFOIS Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:37.24 | 697 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TILHAC Alban | 1996 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.32 | 693 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NOEL Remy | 1999 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:37.77 | 671 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PREVERAUD Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:40.54 | 546 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MILLE Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | 00:42.10 | 481 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VERDON Florentin | 1997 | FRA | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- |